Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/06/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2121188,565,330
Pioneerof the Nile77415,653,463
Giant's Causeway1941145,481,232
Medaglia d'Oro1651035,377,738
Candy Ride*Arg2031275,340,278
Malibu Moon2181144,630,846
Street Sense150994,345,233
Ghostzapper115784,324,070
Kitten's Joy195974,260,430
Curlin141794,118,588
Speightstown132824,090,015
City Zip2051293,751,140
Distorted Humor1281033,495,704
Flatter155883,312,924
Wildcat Heir1911293,193,736
Scat Daddy151793,153,536
Big Brown107523,098,938
Bernardini136643,097,091
Congrats1771133,038,238
Hard Spun133723,000,041
Lemon Drop Kid154882,987,069
Harlan's Holiday1941012,954,450
Indian Charlie108552,888,584
Tiznow151722,761,937
More Than Ready149802,597,852
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/06/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Square Eddie86310,318
Street Boss105217,476
Uncle Mo114186,289
Early Flyer1010185,805
Colonel John52184,355
Awesome of Course84175,320
Lucky Pulpit153168,433
Eskendereya53160,173
Twirling Candy123155,670
Medaglia d'Oro22154,600
Leroidesanimaux*Brz63134,954
Cowboy Cal104134,227
Tale of Ekati32133,626
Where's the Ring42133,552
Proud Citizen83125,728
Scat Daddy132124,299
Hear No Evil43124,220
High Cotton143105,429
Diabolical73104,879
Discreet Cat121103,289
Yes It's True84103,005
Archarcharch9394,823
City Zip10388,698
Unusual Heat4187,168
Southern Image4286,145
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/06/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy421583,512,116
Giant's Causeway301472,082,487
Medaglia d'Oro205331,990,675
War Front136191,607,068
Speightstown110161,588,183
Tapit190261,388,089
More Than Ready193291,328,390
Unusual Heat216311,306,412
Smart Strike203321,165,120
Bernstein159131,131,077
Distorted Humor125221,126,145
Scat Daddy197311,105,004
City Zip209261,072,020
Lemon Drop Kid249261,025,197
Purim106171,014,352
Candy Ride*Arg156161,014,164
Mizzen Mast17523987,647
Tribal Rule10520982,826
Broken Vow16222949,327
Langfuhr23036914,861
Curlin13521907,495
Powerscourt*GB396884,784
Divine Park4610883,725
Arch14519878,789
Sky Mesa15614877,827