Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/27/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit194996,744,413
Pioneerof the Nile69334,445,082
Candy Ride*Arg184914,390,975
Giant's Causeway173854,134,342
Medaglia d'Oro156843,876,604
Ghostzapper95543,248,013
Malibu Moon195833,207,412
Curlin122632,982,330
Street Sense134772,969,537
Distorted Humor117792,760,247
City Zip174912,683,044
Flatter132662,675,371
Kitten's Joy172652,537,516
Big Brown84322,402,540
Lemon Drop Kid147692,377,187
Bernardini120472,355,178
Scat Daddy124562,264,376
Wildcat Heir167872,228,781
Tiznow135572,197,417
Congrats154792,151,699
Harlan's Holiday176672,102,098
Speightstown119652,074,034
Indian Charlie99432,042,449
Hard Spun115522,006,441
Afleet Alex128511,992,824
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/27/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Uncle Mo3281,675
Awesome of Course4274,720
Square Eddie4271,818
Lucky Pulpit4267,950
Tale of the Cat3166,600
Artie Schiller1155,000
Too Much Bling7353,043
Ez Dreamer3147,104
Unbridled's Song2144,920
Kitten's Joy4044,644
Kentucky Bear2144,344
Archarcharch4244,025
Discreet Cat4141,700
Squall3141,512
Kipling1140,320
Twirling Candy4139,770
Scat Daddy3139,176
Early Flyer6238,684
Rapper S S1138,598
Run Away and Hide1137,700
Street Boss3135,840
Shame On Charlie2135,136
Quality Road2135,000
Closing Argument4234,680
Proud Citizen3134,650
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/27/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy304371,984,791
Medaglia d'Oro157271,432,383
Giant's Causeway233341,334,991
Unusual Heat168261,074,845
War Front94111,072,972
Tapit14518994,231
Distorted Humor9220966,836
Candy Ride*Arg11913887,923
Powerscourt*GB336812,464
Lemon Drop Kid18521753,385
Broken Vow11517752,164
Arch11215747,648
City Zip15419737,728
More Than Ready13618732,859
Langfuhr17832727,481
Curlin9517725,075
Scat Daddy14319687,623
Mizzen Mast13518682,897
Smart Strike15119672,343
Hard Spun9611665,070
Purim7411616,015
Tribal Rule8215590,241
Bernstein1148585,301
Exchange Rate8811574,767
English Channel13414572,944