Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/23/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit22813411,874,408
Uncle Mo108879,413,575
Curlin1571227,412,629
Candy Ride*Arg2291687,205,809
City Zip2351737,004,818
Malibu Moon2381346,193,519
Bernardini1581046,182,524
Giant's Causeway2161286,025,829
Scat Daddy2111355,858,927
Flatter1981315,723,680
Kitten's Joy2221255,397,415
Medaglia d'Oro135775,336,183
Mineshaft141994,915,996
Congrats2201504,728,408
Ghostzapper1681284,588,530
Lemon Drop Kid1711174,555,507
Harlan's Holiday2461464,477,832
Smart Strike1531074,402,572
Speightstown1481044,152,867
More Than Ready1531064,034,722
Quality Road126863,987,460
Wildcat Heir1901503,711,679
Unbridled's Song133763,672,907
Hard Spun1691033,556,429
Northern Afleet1641383,483,455
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/23/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kantharos2214662,584
Into Mischief4511544,497
Tapit147457,103
Gone Astray247398,629
Scat Daddy278369,094
Harlan's Holiday277369,014
High Cotton318365,674
Quality Road155332,937
Square Eddie95325,835
More Than Ready146322,186
Dialed In166317,371
Mission Impazible123314,243
City Zip215313,432
Bodemeister134300,498
Bernardini195298,940
Creative Cause196292,967
Silent Name*Jpn176290,693
Stay Thirsty216283,761
Speightstown164281,689
Midshipman178277,534
Tapizar195277,170
Too Much Bling147272,855
Majestic Warrior256270,835
Maclean's Music159270,385
Court Vision238270,312
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/23/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy568643,715,281
Scat Daddy371573,505,718
City Zip386603,397,009
Tapit301472,748,485
Lemon Drop Kid299522,630,779
Giant's Causeway435672,618,473
Galileo*Ire63132,187,942
More Than Ready304461,881,701
Smart Strike262431,846,634
Unusual Heat225391,791,326
English Channel344411,790,366
War Front206281,730,757
Candy Ride*Arg248331,628,772
Harlan's Holiday305321,434,552
Mizzen Mast208281,378,511
Pioneerof the Nile190261,356,945
Northern Afleet166271,349,485
Medaglia d'Oro183281,347,724
Arch228271,344,737
Blame169301,329,157
Temple City207241,309,034
Sky Mesa194191,224,793
Speightstown158121,211,089
Freud226291,205,509
Artie Schiller294401,168,591