Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/26/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit27721415,421,760
Giant's Causeway27119311,039,800
City Zip25325310,780,050
Kitten's Joy25720910,735,852
Candy Ride*Arg2512209,546,816
Lemon Drop Kid1991787,817,810
Harlan's Holiday2481897,635,574
Medaglia d'Oro1971577,599,414
Offlee Wild1261327,294,011
Tiznow2031927,264,043
Curlin1451327,251,032
Malibu Moon2762126,978,734
Ghostzapper1221336,976,810
Hard Spun1631416,844,093
Speightstown1761716,681,604
Smart Strike1931396,631,647
Bernardini1621166,430,109
Afleet Alex1891646,230,403
Street Sense1661476,209,294
More Than Ready2001455,804,888
Wildcat Heir2092175,725,367
Sky Mesa1981575,696,877
Stormy Atlantic1921455,694,344
Unbridled's Song1611155,685,379
Yes It's True1881835,676,245
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/26/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Giant's Causeway32142,593,190
Afleet Alex33171,687,612
Congrats64171,638,772
Tiz Wonderful29201,564,245
Indian Charlie30201,414,232
Super Saver51151,368,636
Stormy Atlantic32211,353,228
Quality Road36141,327,787
Kitten's Joy41211,315,595
Street Sense32131,186,777
Lookin At Lucky27251,169,344
Scat Daddy62231,156,049
More Than Ready40141,139,894
Sky Mesa52211,121,618
Malibu Moon47151,095,878
Harlan's Holiday52201,087,273
Candy Ride*Arg43261,011,618
Flatter4015978,085
Divine Park2210912,778
Bernardini3411908,517
Bluegrass Cat4923873,103
Munnings4421841,718
Curlin327814,297
Tapit4412802,994
War Front229792,047
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/26/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy7341188,395,700
Giant's Causeway619814,653,791
Smart Strike374634,293,803
Lemon Drop Kid412653,811,913
English Channel410653,648,242
City Zip356503,509,008
Medaglia d'Oro319563,200,652
Stormy Atlantic349562,999,027
Hard Spun261512,987,298
War Front239422,793,219
Bernstein331612,780,265
Unusual Heat387552,778,594
Tapit368472,745,332
Aldebaran3352,657,083
Harlan's Holiday360552,339,564
More Than Ready366392,318,168
Scat Daddy281392,278,425
Freud286382,160,363
Galileo*Ire10192,089,881
Arch213332,015,155
Langfuhr406581,968,506
Mizzen Mast328461,928,971
Broken Vow328421,876,235
Purim193261,874,876
Curlin225371,827,407