Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/25/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Unbridled's Song79257,733,516
Ghostzapper89343,309,150
Harlan's Holiday177492,425,684
Tapit131532,289,839
Candy Ride*Arg118421,851,933
Malibu Moon151611,837,318
Curlin87301,745,817
Into Mischief113441,705,671
City Zip145521,581,622
Eskendereya90261,424,658
Quality Road93341,419,209
Uncle Mo90281,393,762
Kitten's Joy147471,348,811
Wildcat Heir137481,346,218
Jump Start94321,299,380
Mineshaft96231,198,924
Scat Daddy115311,195,928
Flatter106281,140,041
Distorted Humor74271,123,441
Hard Spun112391,120,106
Shackleford53171,098,999
Bluegrass Cat100381,052,736
Colonel John117411,038,080
Northern Afleet84281,035,083
Tiz Wonderful79291,021,924
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/25/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Roll Hennessy Roll4219,666
Attila's Storm115,340
Mr. Gold Mover115,340
Quick Action105,152
Dome405,108
Diabolical202,848
Infinite Resource101,958
Indian Firewater201,068
Nacimiento10872
Weather Warning20534
Gen Stormin'norman10436
Premeditation10178
Delhomme100
Monterey Jazz100
Silver Wagon100
The Way Home100
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/25/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy200351,085,462
Tapit7424672,662
Scat Daddy10112475,149
Wildcat Heir7315431,340
Temple City548428,321
English Channel859406,279
Medaglia d'Oro485367,262
War Front637363,995
Hard Spun658360,433
Unusual Heat647359,745
Vronsky254356,797
Giant's Causeway8410342,475
Gio Ponti7112315,290
Sky Mesa448304,974
City Zip6211298,937
Put It Back293296,905
Harlan's Holiday938283,041
Eskendereya426277,762
Champs Elysees*GB42276,190
More Than Ready567273,900
Elusive Quality366258,855
Malibu Moon6211257,754
Stormy Atlantic557256,254
Speightstown498256,063
Exchange Rate399253,384