Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/30/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Uncle Mo84527,102,720
Tapit185856,014,004
Candy Ride*Arg1901074,847,660
Curlin128724,566,179
Malibu Moon195873,814,434
Giant's Causeway176703,569,136
City Zip186983,560,620
Flatter158883,480,467
Bernardini115563,322,337
Medaglia d'Oro114513,299,594
Mineshaft105553,063,448
Congrats183913,001,554
Kitten's Joy181732,996,918
Harlan's Holiday184862,640,077
Scat Daddy167732,623,181
Ghostzapper139752,611,763
Quality Road97552,480,959
Lemon Drop Kid137682,396,391
Speightstown118612,384,070
Smart Strike124592,358,608
Unbridled's Song105392,293,804
More Than Ready131552,216,597
Bellamy Road131612,128,175
Munnings82602,114,085
Tiz Wonderful112702,099,477
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/30/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit33132,380
Creative Cause6288,378
Exchange Rate4287,460
Empire Way6284,915
Shackleford5377,194
Tale of the Cat3275,891
City Zip4175,760
Mission Impazible3274,540
Scat Daddy5271,152
Iqbaal5269,930
Midnight Lute2266,000
The Way Home2165,204
Union Rags4165,012
Langfuhr1060,000
Tapizar4159,420
Speightstown3157,683
Midshipman1155,000
Square Eddie4150,085
Foxwedge*Aus1150,000
Ghostzapper1150,000
Cape Blanco*Ire1149,600
Astrology5147,812
Roll Hennessy Roll4146,227
Divine Park3145,420
Gone Astray4145,198
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/30/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy303371,961,178
Giant's Causeway253361,385,099
Tapit159261,282,386
City Zip184301,267,678
Lemon Drop Kid165331,159,927
Scat Daddy194251,131,845
Unusual Heat132211,075,757
Smart Strike13723944,387
More Than Ready17022940,167
Harlan's Holiday15623858,210
Bernstein7812841,470
Candy Ride*Arg13215824,568
English Channel18218801,354
Medaglia d'Oro10519786,470
Temple City1099749,057
Blame9720739,476
Arch12916663,405
Northern Afleet8911656,689
Vronsky416654,918
Mizzen Mast10811629,744
Stormy Atlantic12318596,243
Flower Alley6310580,292
Artie Schiller14523557,538
Leroidesanimaux*Brz13017550,464
Sky Mesa10311549,947