Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit24316010,728,233
Medaglia d'Oro1861267,284,004
Pioneerof the Nile89537,095,818
Giant's Causeway2221497,047,745
Candy Ride*Arg2321746,675,700
Malibu Moon2531465,857,043
Curlin1601055,841,659
Kitten's Joy2121205,692,663
Speightstown1561065,262,676
City Zip2251795,250,916
Street Sense1671195,219,029
Ghostzapper1331105,204,202
Scat Daddy1791244,725,064
Hard Spun1561034,546,052
Flatter1791254,498,970
Wildcat Heir2021744,437,881
Harlan's Holiday2231414,298,486
Distorted Humor1441214,275,416
Bernardini163834,242,150
Congrats1991464,149,797
Lemon Drop Kid1691184,055,924
Tiznow176903,820,339
Afleet Alex157953,749,803
Big Brown118723,672,543
More Than Ready1671093,626,069
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Scat Daddy3310658,957
Uncle Mo249559,526
Tapit228457,453
High Cotton2610454,668
Square Eddie98442,649
Twirling Candy239382,591
Street Boss168361,518
Lucky Pulpit256338,246
Big Drama147328,640
Eskendereya115321,304
Gone Astray146318,065
City Zip217313,108
Discreet Cat255307,638
Curlin104299,670
Girolamo197277,754
Sky Mesa199275,467
Cowboy Cal157260,478
Malibu Moon213253,967
Colonel John153253,632
Bellamy Road156241,751
Medaglia d'Oro83238,776
Awesome of Course195238,298
Yes It's True136230,712
Speightstown144229,455
Leroidesanimaux*Brz196228,164
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy585724,702,724
Medaglia d'Oro281442,958,063
Giant's Causeway422632,763,241
English Channel281392,219,644
Tapit275392,163,534
Speightstown171262,074,816
More Than Ready286442,013,006
War Front193281,994,755
Scat Daddy290471,853,979
Lemon Drop Kid346381,806,893
Unusual Heat270411,792,153
Hard Spun211281,778,146
City Zip301441,709,156
Smart Strike284391,605,438
Arch210271,550,862
Distorted Humor171301,539,011
Bernstein233241,519,675
Harlan's Holiday289311,384,717
Candy Ride*Arg236281,369,927
Broken Vow235321,344,157
Freud212271,321,907
Mizzen Mast239301,280,613
Langfuhr327431,246,623
Dynaformer148231,227,720
Curlin206271,222,470