Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/29/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2211389,214,094
Medaglia d'Oro1771146,092,000
Giant's Causeway2011276,059,615
Candy Ride*Arg2141495,929,754
Pioneerof the Nile81475,807,254
Malibu Moon2331265,228,038
Curlin149924,864,829
Ghostzapper122904,722,772
Kitten's Joy2031074,691,107
Street Sense1561064,609,260
Speightstown142944,401,714
City Zip2111494,278,676
Distorted Humor1351133,826,784
Wildcat Heir1981453,796,760
Flatter1651063,789,480
Hard Spun143863,768,393
Scat Daddy164993,599,447
Congrats1861283,481,171
Harlan's Holiday2051143,476,431
Lemon Drop Kid158983,359,989
Tiznow165783,333,046
Big Brown112593,329,638
Bernardini146673,290,973
Indian Charlie113613,139,536
More Than Ready158933,061,497
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/29/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Square Eddie86332,549
Uncle Mo156305,382
Street Boss136265,071
Twirling Candy155239,602
Scat Daddy234224,116
Medaglia d'Oro63215,900
Colonel John112204,520
Early Flyer1110199,318
High Cotton205198,216
Lucky Pulpit193191,866
Diabolical96181,974
Awesome of Course134177,520
Tapit104171,236
Curlin63168,952
Leroidesanimaux*Brz105168,308
Hear No Evil64166,920
Eskendereya53163,883
Malibu Moon93163,350
Artie Schiller104161,990
Too Much Bling114159,463
Into Mischief93152,688
Where's the Ring52149,720
Tale of Ekati43145,206
Cowboy Cal124144,677
Grasshopper95141,095
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/29/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy485633,833,916
Medaglia d'Oro239392,410,709
Giant's Causeway347542,368,172
Speightstown133211,723,400
War Front153231,719,093
More Than Ready231341,613,279
Tapit217311,593,022
Unusual Heat232321,424,812
Bernstein194181,396,797
Hard Spun167211,354,744
Smart Strike239351,344,288
City Zip246351,319,057
Distorted Humor148261,308,621
Lemon Drop Kid286291,259,249
Scat Daddy225351,250,929
English Channel227281,197,656
Broken Vow195281,169,708
Candy Ride*Arg186211,136,540
Mizzen Mast197251,069,781
Langfuhr273391,066,221
Purim120191,060,366
Curlin164231,047,461
Tribal Rule114221,042,898
Arch169211,034,330
Freud16221971,998