Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/21/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit27621115,158,545
Kitten's Joy25420810,714,768
Giant's Causeway27018910,655,572
City Zip25224910,573,666
Candy Ride*Arg2482189,466,054
Lemon Drop Kid1971767,739,803
Harlan's Holiday2471877,596,310
Medaglia d'Oro1951567,436,334
Offlee Wild1261297,230,136
Curlin1441307,210,551
Tiznow2021907,207,745
Ghostzapper1211306,888,880
Hard Spun1631416,835,615
Malibu Moon2722096,695,943
Speightstown1761696,624,332
Smart Strike1931366,490,774
Bernardini1621146,399,234
Afleet Alex1881606,154,898
More Than Ready1981455,784,785
Stormy Atlantic1911435,655,923
Unbridled's Song1611135,652,499
Sky Mesa1961565,647,474
Wildcat Heir2062155,611,892
Yes It's True1881805,610,557
Street Sense1661455,566,732
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/21/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Giant's Causeway32122,284,857
Afleet Alex32151,666,957
Congrats62161,605,794
Tiz Wonderful29191,538,845
Indian Charlie30191,390,832
Super Saver51151,353,603
Stormy Atlantic31211,339,925
Kitten's Joy41211,314,970
Quality Road35131,292,475
Scat Daddy60231,151,169
More Than Ready38141,124,600
Sky Mesa50211,111,668
Harlan's Holiday51201,080,483
Lookin At Lucky27231,052,344
Candy Ride*Arg41261,007,360
Flatter4015974,605
Divine Park2210908,778
Bernardini3411907,892
Malibu Moon4614899,382
Bluegrass Cat4823871,159
Munnings4421841,718
Curlin317796,697
War Front229792,047
Tapit4312789,954
Wildcat Heir3916765,086
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 11/21/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy7261188,383,786
Giant's Causeway611804,620,724
Smart Strike371624,217,468
Lemon Drop Kid409653,802,511
English Channel408643,625,092
City Zip354503,505,926
Medaglia d'Oro313563,164,932
Stormy Atlantic346562,995,606
Hard Spun261512,987,298
War Front238422,793,031
Unusual Heat382542,745,968
Bernstein328602,732,772
Tapit365462,721,486
Aldebaran3352,657,083
Harlan's Holiday356542,328,424
More Than Ready362392,304,343
Scat Daddy278392,256,145
Freud285372,100,843
Galileo*Ire9992,066,131
Arch209332,013,543
Langfuhr404581,964,189
Mizzen Mast326451,901,881
Broken Vow327421,875,020
Purim192261,873,126
Artie Schiller340371,826,985