Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/09/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit26920216,373,825
Curlin16618112,055,894
Uncle Mo14413211,711,901
Candy Ride*Arg25824810,709,743
City Zip2592519,932,399
Unbridled's Song1591169,559,661
Medaglia d'Oro1641139,165,958
Kitten's Joy2711839,132,255
Giant's Causeway2461899,115,320
Bernardini1821468,988,591
Malibu Moon2811938,877,002
Scat Daddy2441898,497,529
Flatter2201937,770,001
Harlan's Holiday3172307,404,629
Ghostzapper1961917,212,075
Congrats2532297,172,666
Mineshaft1671516,971,810
Speightstown1761496,679,314
Lemon Drop Kid1941626,576,723
Smart Strike1701416,412,226
Pioneerof the Nile1341105,924,348
Quality Road1481245,883,650
More Than Ready1771385,808,871
Tiznow2001115,766,410
War Front115865,669,060
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/09/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Into Mischief83432,704,203
Pioneerof the Nile38131,908,092
Broken Vow3791,722,624
Harlan's Holiday85281,664,908
Tapit44261,653,166
Dialed In37231,445,244
Kantharos36241,424,294
Union Rags44181,361,193
Bernardini36171,296,832
Gone Astray46171,257,807
War Front24141,256,328
Kitten's Joy44101,185,270
Quality Road33181,169,794
High Cotton50251,108,884
Medaglia d'Oro25101,100,728
Scat Daddy45151,100,198
Spring At Last43241,021,641
Uncle Mo37171,010,997
Giant's Causeway3212970,803
Speightstown3816965,068
Majestic Warrior4924934,774
Silent Name*Jpn3019911,031
Curlin179890,982
Bodemeister4916854,933
Malibu Moon5010849,698
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/09/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy8921037,020,799
Galileo*Ire95175,493,687
Scat Daddy570835,076,524
War Front339614,678,813
City Zip575854,647,182
Tapit464734,527,935
Giant's Causeway631914,019,348
Lemon Drop Kid429673,782,166
English Channel541703,253,477
Dansili*GB1553,228,360
More Than Ready475653,082,892
Smart Strike389603,066,687
Medaglia d'Oro294423,064,925
Tiznow284252,805,161
Temple City307322,766,205
Harlan's Holiday500562,517,677
Bernstein249412,490,044
Candy Ride*Arg378522,346,362
Unusual Heat313532,285,037
Artie Schiller475702,257,896
Mizzen Mast354422,207,987
Sky Mesa308352,195,818
Arch348392,083,124
Freud369502,075,803
Blame243422,067,804