Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/31/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2391529,691,000
Candy Ride*Arg2241646,893,253
City Zip2241796,313,631
Kitten's Joy2251426,280,862
Giant's Causeway2281316,159,234
Lemon Drop Kid1761295,818,114
Harlan's Holiday2211315,716,065
Curlin1201015,706,197
Hard Spun1391115,685,904
Tiznow1741415,678,508
Medaglia d'Oro1671155,360,734
Speightstown1571365,230,650
Bernardini141895,102,421
Smart Strike1621055,024,561
Malibu Moon2391524,846,614
Ghostzapper102994,647,828
Unbridled's Song141824,531,778
English Channel125884,483,018
Tale of the Cat1841294,406,514
Pulpit139934,361,192
Yes It's True1671404,306,259
More Than Ready1681074,157,168
Stormy Atlantic1711084,153,156
Broken Vow1781194,100,892
Lucky Pulpit60394,079,854
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/31/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Stormy Atlantic1912761,752
Tiz Wonderful1510732,668
Super Saver288623,509
Sky Mesa2411593,885
Indian Charlie1511564,064
Exchange Rate117515,045
Congrats278457,218
More Than Ready167434,766
Harlan's Holiday2910424,762
Lookin At Lucky1810420,410
Bernardini193415,685
Candy Ride*Arg2411409,791
Warrior's Reward219396,112
Malibu Moon228391,543
Kitten's Joy237390,700
Scat Daddy389381,836
Street Boss149376,259
Philanthropist105337,122
Old Fashioned96328,259
Bluegrass Cat287315,937
Wildcat Heir247313,267
Sharp Humor308311,782
War Front126311,459
Diabolical1614311,278
Flatter206307,404
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/31/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy501744,542,423
Giant's Causeway424503,225,888
Smart Strike268483,203,757
English Channel294502,884,862
Lemon Drop Kid283432,650,577
Hard Spun179432,549,510
Medaglia d'Oro213382,287,810
Stormy Atlantic246432,132,568
Unusual Heat306412,073,518
War Front163282,062,331
More Than Ready262321,787,917
Galileo*Ire6871,606,496
Harlan's Holiday251371,582,669
Pulpit144211,562,874
City Zip240331,548,418
Tapit256311,479,019
Arch148231,449,537
Curlin154311,431,908
Freud181261,402,778
Langfuhr276421,398,938
Speightstown160221,385,219
Mizzen Mast237341,306,612
Tiznow160261,273,903
Any Given Saturday207371,215,985
Broken Vow226261,154,966