Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 01/15/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit388371,627
Tiz Wonderful377276,520
Bellamy Road369259,532
Malibu Moon548257,474
Eskendereya323238,756
Jump Start466230,507
Yes It's True459228,957
Candy Ride*Arg457228,064
Curlin264224,380
Distorted Humor298224,347
Flatter375220,721
Majestic Warrior537219,188
Archarcharch3310217,434
Kitten's Joy578212,147
Colonel John537207,294
Harlan's Holiday549205,717
Wildcat Heir598205,087
Trappe Shot308199,317
Smart Strike277198,200
City Zip457187,166
Exchange Rate214186,789
Pioneerof the Nile282184,807
Birdstone246182,330
First Dude299176,740
Lucky Pulpit359172,401
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 01/15/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy366170,610
Flatter52129,090
Tapit114113,470
Footstepsinthesand*GB2192,670
More Than Ready10290,095
Wildcat Heir14476,670
War Front12471,560
Unusual Heat9267,927
English Channel12265,680
Smart Strike9363,980
Medaglia d'Oro12159,650
Awesome Again4248,780
Tribal Rule4145,355
Get Stormy8144,665
Rock Slide3144,325
Leroidesanimaux*Brz16141,895
Hard Spun9141,010
Harlan's Holiday16240,565
Mizzen Mast10137,960
Crown of Thorns5237,550
Dubawi*Ire1037,200
Rock of Gibraltar*Ire3136,301
Gio Ponti8135,760
Graeme Hall3135,150
Exchange Rate7133,905