Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/16/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit163674,084,390
Unbridled's Song92452,447,097
Candy Ride*Arg123592,381,412
Malibu Moon151532,093,078
Harlan's Holiday133432,049,091
City Zip121612,021,935
Tiznow118531,858,469
Curlin78311,814,238
Any Given Saturday79391,811,284
Hard Spun82381,796,685
Giant's Causeway152411,766,809
Medaglia d'Oro117441,733,044
Henny Hughes94561,687,175
Lemon Drop Kid108401,589,181
Speightstown111511,587,823
Wildcat Heir117481,546,895
Awesome Again72351,523,508
Tale of the Cat120541,501,625
Tribal Rule109611,491,778
Bernardini92351,474,636
More Than Ready107341,465,514
Distorted Humor84461,454,547
Kitten's Joy137441,407,366
Broken Vow120421,397,600
Into Mischief32231,377,230
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/16/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Diabolical5370,168
Squall1139,316
Sky Mesa1126,580
Hold Me Back1118,810
Roll Hennessy Roll2218,796
Premeditation1016,260
Southwestern Heat2114,630
Quinton's Gold1114,454
Devon Lane1112,540
High Octane2012,455
Stormy Atlantic1010,000
Line of David108,143
Weather Warning507,125
Gold Case106,911
Real Dandy106,550
The Way Home205,241
Indygo Shiner105,000
Dome104,988
Midnight Lute114,297
Henny Hughes114,253
Old Fashioned114,253
Latent Heat103,630
Le Grande Danseur203,422
Tin Can Sailor102,717
Attila's Storm302,440
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/16/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy181261,009,612
English Channel8713919,958
Unusual Heat11214740,995
Smart Strike8214712,843
Giant's Causeway14514671,722
War Front5010637,474
Medaglia d'Oro7512628,892
Hard Spun5311574,468
Stormy Atlantic6311572,121
Lemon Drop Kid9011515,623
More Than Ready7711489,955
Tribal Rule466476,835
Pure Prize316441,253
Distorted Humor6311416,191
Decarchy456408,747
Any Given Saturday7013383,709
Tapit809365,924
City Zip6310347,818
Put It Back8514347,125
Unbridled's Song5210343,946
Arch445340,361
Scat Daddy677335,689
Candy Ride*Arg5911330,306
Curlin407287,165
Mizzen Mast647287,078