Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit28922916,316,867
Giant's Causeway27620211,859,429
Kitten's Joy26122011,026,181
City Zip25926111,008,097
Candy Ride*Arg2552319,841,481
Medaglia d'Oro2041698,099,038
Lemon Drop Kid2011858,068,919
Harlan's Holiday2511977,868,390
Curlin1541407,607,034
Tiznow2062007,492,204
Offlee Wild1281377,409,744
Malibu Moon2802277,327,432
Ghostzapper1261407,289,360
Hard Spun1661517,096,277
Speightstown1771797,021,843
Smart Strike1981486,883,875
Bernardini1671246,816,612
Street Sense1691596,517,121
Afleet Alex1931696,393,423
More Than Ready2021566,112,177
Stormy Atlantic1961576,092,657
Sky Mesa2021706,057,597
Wildcat Heir2102266,010,162
Yes It's True1901875,912,730
Unbridled's Song1651185,877,281
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Giant's Causeway37152,838,582
Tiz Wonderful32231,884,727
Afleet Alex36181,732,157
Congrats65201,706,311
Indian Charlie33211,546,332
Stormy Atlantic35241,540,038
Super Saver54171,489,029
Kitten's Joy45241,434,182
Quality Road39161,374,711
Scat Daddy65261,370,267
Sky Mesa56261,337,381
Lookin At Lucky28291,334,464
More Than Ready40191,285,311
Street Sense35151,283,486
Malibu Moon49191,203,364
Harlan's Holiday53211,163,428
Tapit55161,123,918
Candy Ride*Arg46281,111,312
Flatter43171,052,684
Munnings48261,038,965
Bernardini39131,031,538
Curlin4011987,771
Bluegrass Cat5527979,287
Divine Park2512964,433
City Zip5320872,579
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 12/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy7731228,553,702
Giant's Causeway647864,806,056
Smart Strike390664,396,229
Lemon Drop Kid425653,857,280
English Channel425653,692,073
City Zip373503,524,733
Medaglia d'Oro333583,297,847
Stormy Atlantic362593,168,447
Hard Spun270543,055,788
War Front252432,858,562
Bernstein344622,817,130
Unusual Heat390562,788,934
Tapit379482,767,254
Aldebaran3352,657,083
More Than Ready378422,414,205
Harlan's Holiday378552,351,740
Scat Daddy293422,344,819
Freud293392,176,708
Galileo*Ire10292,090,031
Arch223352,085,365
Mizzen Mast345482,014,200
Langfuhr424581,992,278
Broken Vow341451,945,975
Sky Mesa248361,921,981
Purim202281,904,218