Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit26518713,056,755
Kitten's Joy2491868,911,204
Candy Ride*Arg2372008,507,841
Giant's Causeway2631688,497,300
City Zip2452257,997,613
Harlan's Holiday2401737,159,120
Lemon Drop Kid1931607,098,697
Medaglia d'Oro1891426,805,460
Tiznow1931736,729,417
Curlin1391196,635,535
Hard Spun1551286,481,399
Speightstown1661586,209,895
Smart Strike1841256,082,692
Malibu Moon2621886,065,799
Bernardini1591055,917,722
Ghostzapper1181195,584,374
More Than Ready1881345,374,170
Unbridled's Song1551055,330,910
Yes It's True1821705,284,069
Tale of the Cat1971565,280,291
English Channel1321065,253,644
Broken Vow1931545,166,405
Stormy Atlantic1851285,158,646
Street Sense1591345,122,923
Wildcat Heir1981915,097,136
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tiz Wonderful25161,227,513
Super Saver43121,174,834
Indian Charlie25161,139,608
Stormy Atlantic27171,137,135
Kitten's Joy38191,018,030
More Than Ready2912991,348
Congrats5112977,783
Harlan's Holiday4518971,402
Sky Mesa4316962,138
Lookin At Lucky2420937,020
Bernardini319804,861
Candy Ride*Arg3419775,507
Scat Daddy5016769,572
Bluegrass Cat4220767,121
Giant's Causeway289744,635
Malibu Moon3912726,134
War Front169660,796
Flatter3313636,900
Temple City2910636,722
Majesticperfection2816610,303
Pioneerof the Nile176606,571
Wildcat Heir3111599,055
Exchange Rate188575,572
Tapit368575,467
Old Forester3211575,156
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy6551056,910,301
Giant's Causeway552704,379,790
Smart Strike343594,066,066
English Channel380593,468,418
Lemon Drop Kid373573,416,549
Medaglia d'Oro285512,986,113
Hard Spun236492,908,816
Stormy Atlantic321522,780,838
Tapit331432,595,187
War Front215402,536,672
Unusual Heat353482,473,913
City Zip321432,246,214
Harlan's Holiday325502,215,591
More Than Ready329372,163,591
Freud256362,040,610
Arch193301,906,441
Scat Daddy255371,866,165
Langfuhr360521,770,993
Broken Vow301381,770,417
Curlin206361,730,371
Pulpit190241,701,916
Artie Schiller301341,677,611
Speightstown206251,673,658
Galileo*Ire8871,673,503
Dynaformer192351,627,147