Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2111287,810,637
Candy Ride*Arg1911254,984,224
Tiznow1631184,783,036
Lemon Drop Kid1611024,723,459
Kitten's Joy2001044,635,772
Curlin104774,581,615
City Zip2011434,554,948
Giant's Causeway212994,497,278
Harlan's Holiday1991044,325,877
Speightstown1481154,261,329
Smart Strike149864,131,932
Bernardini120764,092,957
Unbridled's Song128734,084,842
Medaglia d'Oro150924,078,714
Lucky Pulpit55364,005,404
Malibu Moon2141183,796,665
Pulpit127793,713,313
Hard Spun125893,608,203
Tale of the Cat1651063,541,306
Any Given Saturday123923,366,336
Broken Vow168983,308,171
More Than Ready156823,275,362
Yes It's True1521163,264,316
Wildcat Heir1711213,250,461
Sharp Humor1481023,065,980
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tiz Wonderful95397,056
Stormy Atlantic125315,140
Sky Mesa137271,647
Old Fashioned54269,994
Diabolical1514236,637
Bluegrass Cat165228,212
Indian Charlie75225,585
Wildcat Heir145224,085
Warrior's Reward86218,038
Sharp Humor196214,546
Street Boss76188,094
Exchange Rate95175,997
Silver City107175,608
Tale of the Cat92174,601
Candy Ride*Arg105172,543
Pomeroy105164,982
Where's the Ring124160,153
Malibu Moon104159,770
Lookin At Lucky145156,483
Old Forester102152,940
Harlan's Holiday124152,401
Grand Slam43148,610
West Acre75141,960
Cindago62140,995
Bustin Stones32139,260
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/23/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy387513,384,295
Smart Strike209382,633,004
Giant's Causeway333342,229,208
Lemon Drop Kid226342,218,434
English Channel228352,051,544
Medaglia d'Oro163291,809,897
Unusual Heat256341,680,984
War Front124231,606,395
Stormy Atlantic184301,595,245
More Than Ready208241,393,598
Hard Spun135301,331,613
Pulpit103151,317,330
Arch123191,201,381
Tapit195231,156,273
Langfuhr212341,065,466
Any Given Saturday160321,021,028
City Zip17627960,977
Galileo*Ire465953,323
Mizzen Mast17429952,374
Distorted Humor12522947,458
Tribal Rule11316927,739
Curlin11221927,606
Tiznow12220896,283
Speightstown12917882,711
Purim10015874,959