Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit26518713,043,996
Kitten's Joy2481858,869,130
Giant's Causeway2631688,452,510
Candy Ride*Arg2371968,407,578
City Zip2452247,949,323
Harlan's Holiday2381707,117,255
Lemon Drop Kid1931597,056,192
Medaglia d'Oro1891416,782,147
Tiznow1931726,687,617
Curlin1391196,618,795
Hard Spun1551276,445,079
Speightstown1661576,192,908
Smart Strike1841256,065,209
Malibu Moon2611866,009,789
Bernardini1571025,842,317
Ghostzapper1181195,566,887
More Than Ready1881325,356,980
Unbridled's Song1551045,321,430
Yes It's True1811685,247,591
Tale of the Cat1971545,246,439
English Channel1311065,244,208
Stormy Atlantic1851275,128,898
Broken Vow1931535,106,125
Street Sense1581325,067,645
Wildcat Heir1981875,037,386
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tiz Wonderful25161,227,513
Stormy Atlantic27171,137,135
Indian Charlie24151,120,323
Super Saver43101,115,569
Kitten's Joy38191,018,030
More Than Ready2912991,348
Congrats5012963,977
Harlan's Holiday4318963,752
Sky Mesa4316960,148
Lookin At Lucky2418884,271
Bernardini298749,151
Scat Daddy4915746,732
Candy Ride*Arg3418740,707
Bluegrass Cat4119737,641
Giant's Causeway289734,035
Malibu Moon3812725,261
War Front169660,296
Temple City2910630,922
Pioneerof the Nile176606,571
Wildcat Heir3111597,705
Majesticperfection2815591,010
Flatter3311582,718
Exchange Rate188575,572
Tapit368575,094
Hear No Evil56574,224
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy6511046,870,795
Giant's Causeway550704,374,790
Smart Strike342594,065,966
English Channel377593,467,965
Lemon Drop Kid372563,380,549
Medaglia d'Oro283512,984,120
Hard Spun235492,908,576
Stormy Atlantic318522,778,630
Tapit328432,588,287
War Front215402,536,672
Unusual Heat353482,473,913
City Zip319432,242,044
Harlan's Holiday321492,201,441
More Than Ready328372,162,991
Freud256362,040,610
Arch190301,903,516
Scat Daddy253361,858,865
Langfuhr358521,769,893
Curlin204361,728,931
Broken Vow296371,713,537
Pulpit190241,701,916
Artie Schiller294341,676,148
Speightstown206251,673,658
Galileo*Ire8671,668,147
Mizzen Mast296401,600,742