Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/26/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Unbridled's Song86318,073,478
Ghostzapper113474,004,678
Malibu Moon168783,296,994
Harlan's Holiday193693,198,493
Tapit153663,142,150
Curlin99483,134,245
Candy Ride*Arg136572,667,436
Into Mischief125602,577,884
Uncle Mo100362,517,237
City Zip164782,374,871
Quality Road107492,283,712
Bernardini103362,176,111
Kitten's Joy170652,115,578
Scat Daddy137461,978,900
Tiznow97451,864,865
Wildcat Heir146691,841,117
Pioneerof the Nile90231,840,827
Mineshaft114351,811,166
Eskendereya99351,788,501
Hard Spun123491,701,162
Lookin At Lucky90321,637,271
Jump Start99431,625,411
Distorted Humor88371,602,622
Flatter118371,536,743
Super Saver85401,516,405
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/26/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Dome6187,388
Awesome Patriot4281,763
Overanalyze4163,171
Roll Hennessy Roll5251,861
Algorithms2150,300
Awesome of Course3142,623
Flat Out2142,000
Scat Daddy3138,000
Trappe Shot2136,288
Distorted Humor1136,000
Run Away and Hide1136,000
Shackleford1136,000
Violence1136,000
Too Much Bling1126,820
Data Link1124,000
Attila's Storm1123,004
Giant Surprise1020,000
Into Mischief1020,000
More Than Ready2018,000
Girolamo1015,645
Song of Navarone3114,450
Infinite Resource2012,970
Tale of Ekati2012,411
Archarcharch1012,000
Colonel John1012,000
Tizdejavu1012,000
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/26/2017
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy281471,752,338
Scat Daddy13719951,609
Tapit11426844,676
War Front9213841,161
Medaglia d'Oro667665,779
Wildcat Heir10022624,841
English Channel11910600,795
Giant's Causeway12716592,755
Harlan's Holiday13114561,900
Unusual Heat8810514,457
Temple City7110510,250
Elusive Quality468494,115
Hard Spun9210489,611
Vronsky377486,716
Exchange Rate6112480,149
City Zip9017479,202
Gio Ponti9620474,458
Sky Mesa5911434,650
Candy Ride*Arg8311433,846
Mizzen Mast1019426,598
Stormy Atlantic7911420,410
Leroidesanimaux*Brz11514392,899
Speightstown6711385,503
Street Cry*Ire7213371,500
Smart Strike7312371,273