Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/29/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit26919413,284,194
Kitten's Joy2531919,157,572
Candy Ride*Arg2412058,697,672
Giant's Causeway2651738,661,915
City Zip2452318,128,867
Harlan's Holiday2441767,279,982
Lemon Drop Kid1951617,166,176
Medaglia d'Oro1911446,935,997
Curlin1391226,844,453
Tiznow1971766,810,579
Hard Spun1571296,548,311
Speightstown1721606,290,545
Malibu Moon2641946,203,138
Smart Strike1861276,173,041
Bernardini1591086,134,430
Ghostzapper1191215,677,821
More Than Ready1931355,467,998
Yes It's True1831735,393,407
Unbridled's Song1561075,379,182
Tale of the Cat1971615,334,528
English Channel1321065,278,550
Stormy Atlantic1851315,274,790
Broken Vow1931575,237,557
Street Sense1631355,202,665
Pulpit1491215,178,532
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/29/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tiz Wonderful28181,300,688
Super Saver46121,190,999
Stormy Atlantic27181,175,361
Indian Charlie26161,144,538
Kitten's Joy41201,072,765
Harlan's Holiday49201,063,105
More Than Ready34131,048,783
Sky Mesa46171,004,086
Congrats5212990,188
Lookin At Lucky2521977,438
Candy Ride*Arg3721859,846
Bernardini3110830,361
Scat Daddy5217796,532
Giant's Causeway2910776,855
Bluegrass Cat4420770,961
Malibu Moon4113765,802
Pioneerof the Nile188690,321
Flatter3413677,032
Tapit3710673,731
Curlin276662,708
War Front169660,796
Majesticperfection2917647,440
Temple City2910640,552
Wildcat Heir3211611,995
Yes It's True3417606,391
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/29/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy6701076,998,484
Giant's Causeway569724,441,723
Smart Strike352604,107,240
English Channel385593,478,056
Lemon Drop Kid380583,456,050
Medaglia d'Oro294513,019,526
Hard Spun245492,942,908
Stormy Atlantic329542,827,977
Tapit345452,668,542
War Front218402,553,377
Unusual Heat358482,499,656
City Zip327442,275,544
Harlan's Holiday334522,275,309
More Than Ready341382,246,238
Freud266362,049,337
Arch197311,928,241
Scat Daddy259381,900,145
Langfuhr374571,878,194
Curlin211371,794,671
Broken Vow306381,790,155
Pulpit197251,775,965
Galileo*Ire9381,705,501
Artie Schiller309341,695,169
Speightstown211251,686,529
Mizzen Mast302411,644,394