Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2251459,171,477
Kitten's Joy2181345,953,613
Candy Ride*Arg2091505,941,634
City Zip2161665,644,194
Harlan's Holiday2161255,492,039
Curlin116955,489,532
Giant's Causeway2221205,485,556
Lemon Drop Kid1741215,442,150
Tiznow1691335,428,938
Speightstown1541315,050,010
Hard Spun1321015,012,230
Medaglia d'Oro1621085,008,602
Bernardini133864,824,584
Smart Strike159974,714,086
Malibu Moon2331474,595,441
Unbridled's Song137804,450,030
Ghostzapper97954,282,457
Tale of the Cat1771214,253,830
Pulpit136894,112,431
Lucky Pulpit60394,055,190
Any Given Saturday1361133,898,038
Stormy Atlantic168983,841,299
More Than Ready1671013,814,008
Broken Vow1761123,805,456
Wildcat Heir1771483,798,292
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Stormy Atlantic1810651,272
Super Saver247565,283
Sky Mesa2210513,683
Tiz Wonderful137489,565
Indian Charlie129430,208
Warrior's Reward188367,452
Bernardini133362,978
Harlan's Holiday248346,323
Lookin At Lucky189342,160
Exchange Rate116329,685
Candy Ride*Arg158315,643
Old Fashioned75315,069
Congrats196314,613
Diabolical1614310,778
Bluegrass Cat247310,655
More Than Ready166308,472
Kitten's Joy195297,980
Scat Daddy357295,673
Malibu Moon196291,363
Sharp Humor276263,588
Street Boss117262,859
Pomeroy158262,852
Any Given Saturday188256,706
City Zip187256,281
Wildcat Heir195253,584
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 08/20/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy472714,370,606
Smart Strike249453,095,607
Giant's Causeway391432,761,120
English Channel276462,718,328
Lemon Drop Kid273412,533,718
Hard Spun165372,219,786
Medaglia d'Oro199372,202,735
War Front150271,943,913
Unusual Heat287391,934,231
Stormy Atlantic224371,926,354
Galileo*Ire6471,597,696
More Than Ready244281,555,387
Pulpit131201,528,058
Harlan's Holiday233351,501,647
Arch141221,386,187
City Zip220311,367,186
Langfuhr255401,355,720
Tapit237281,345,268
Speightstown151211,334,250
Curlin143291,323,157
Tiznow150231,179,119
Any Given Saturday193371,172,857
Freud160221,151,083
Mizzen Mast218311,133,118
Artie Schiller199261,076,625