Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 02/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit120452,038,114
Medaglia d'Oro105311,393,961
Street Sense88281,307,990
Candy Ride*Arg113281,285,073
Giant's Causeway118301,118,686
Curlin88221,000,112
Lemon Drop Kid10729961,028
City Zip10628906,232
Malibu Moon12828887,565
Flatter8723856,819
Congrats10427793,203
Fusaichi Pegasus6513793,164
Distorted Humor8931766,323
Majestic Warrior7215748,489
Scat Daddy7821740,422
Harlan's Holiday11128713,106
Wildcat Heir11624710,869
Indian Charlie6116709,921
Unusual Heat6723671,818
Unbridled's Song7118666,050
Tiznow8925654,498
Kitten's Joy10417649,638
Speightstown7119639,731
Sharp Humor8523629,750
Tribal Rule7833629,206
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 02/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Medaglia d'Oro428590,775
Kitten's Joy11312547,848
Unusual Heat6312528,455
Giant's Causeway7611439,059
Powerscourt*GB134425,175
Tapit5610327,557
Candy Ride*Arg415320,983
City Zip535284,494
Lemon Drop Kid648241,643
Curlin294234,187
Mizzen Mast405227,681
Scat Daddy498219,213
Leroidesanimaux*Brz349218,403
Langfuhr6713217,117
More Than Ready456213,680
Smart Strike526193,287
Tribal Rule245186,906
Pioneerof the Nile334179,015
Grand Reward133173,315
War Front323173,270
Distorted Humor357172,607
Eskendereya279170,658
Bellamy Road195168,375
Empire Maker367166,575
Broken Vow353162,140