Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/29/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit24816313,589,159
Uncle Mo12410310,286,361
Curlin1611469,037,466
Candy Ride*Arg2401968,631,947
City Zip2442148,085,444
Bernardini1721207,377,997
Giant's Causeway2311537,310,318
Malibu Moon2591557,274,251
Scat Daddy2331576,859,114
Medaglia d'Oro148916,797,380
Kitten's Joy2441446,773,592
Flatter2061576,552,900
Congrats2311855,872,968
Mineshaft1471205,670,747
Ghostzapper1801485,608,714
Harlan's Holiday2791835,540,078
Lemon Drop Kid1791305,358,014
Smart Strike1591195,149,490
Speightstown1631184,979,951
Unbridled's Song146874,834,343
More Than Ready1641194,820,373
Hard Spun1791264,638,308
Quality Road132994,548,876
Wildcat Heir2041874,461,044
Bluegrass Cat1921644,117,845
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/29/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Into Mischief61231,247,501
Tapit28151,028,092
Kantharos3017984,563
Harlan's Holiday5313833,005
Gone Astray3412763,269
War Front189678,387
Speightstown2612661,678
Bernardini3011631,488
Scat Daddy3910625,245
Quality Road207578,016
Union Rags317566,755
More Than Ready248566,098
High Cotton4214549,175
Dialed In2311541,898
City Zip269522,150
Maclean's Music2914491,836
Creative Cause3010480,485
Silent Name*Jpn208468,168
Tapizar318467,720
Wildcat Heir3415465,698
Bodemeister256462,736
Dominus136453,986
Spring At Last2812446,226
Majestic Warrior329439,239
Majesticperfection299431,283
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/29/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy688784,985,217
Scat Daddy456684,131,694
City Zip457763,988,893
Tapit378593,495,793
Giant's Causeway517773,425,141
Lemon Drop Kid349573,279,792
War Front261433,265,807
More Than Ready377532,476,173
English Channel428572,433,028
Smart Strike313502,426,033
Galileo*Ire70142,267,902
Candy Ride*Arg308462,126,447
Harlan's Holiday399421,912,986
Unusual Heat253411,893,277
Blame200361,830,056
Mizzen Mast267341,816,027
Medaglia d'Oro222331,808,340
Freud297421,767,922
Bernstein203311,755,149
Sky Mesa245261,697,208
Arch272311,684,550
Hard Spun285291,654,540
Artie Schiller364541,643,176
Speightstown203181,614,845
Pioneerof the Nile219301,573,348