Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit144542,997,409
Candy Ride*Arg137412,636,668
Medaglia d'Oro118431,957,440
Giant's Causeway133441,829,122
Street Sense109401,709,107
Malibu Moon150431,480,279
Flatter101381,423,592
City Zip120471,384,901
Lemon Drop Kid120401,380,403
Curlin93291,334,142
Scat Daddy93301,280,378
Distorted Humor101451,252,972
Wildcat Heir140411,209,027
Tiznow106371,202,435
Congrats119421,195,103
Kitten's Joy123301,126,599
Indian Charlie76241,100,758
Unbridled's Song77291,093,784
Harlan's Holiday130421,084,936
Ghostzapper74271,057,140
Fusaichi Pegasus80211,022,726
Speightstown8335997,130
Big Brown6319966,076
Majestic Warrior8423963,819
Sharp Humor10037942,256
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Shame On Charlie2113,376
Seacliff115,100
The Way Home115,100
Rapper S S104,598
Southwestern Heat402,850
Quinton's Gold302,458
Diabolical102,090
Squall301,438
High Octane10340
Quick Action10340
Weather Warning20250
Your Eminence10170
Gold Case1080
Nacimiento1080
Golden Ransom1065
Swissle Stick1065
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 03/26/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy16117863,149
Unusual Heat9316679,695
Medaglia d'Oro6612674,313
Tapit6811589,667
Giant's Causeway11414549,037
Powerscourt*GB175498,175
Candy Ride*Arg587411,057
City Zip768383,546
Distorted Humor5312373,732
Lemon Drop Kid10011360,181
Scat Daddy7611333,390
War Front515328,550
Mizzen Mast689323,223
Langfuhr9918321,025
More Than Ready668311,369
Rock Hard Ten725288,788
Smart Strike717280,977
Eskendereya3813280,238
Curlin415277,572
Leroidesanimaux*Brz4811271,058
Any Given Saturday8210263,426
Tribal Rule396261,880
Broken Vow556246,353
Pioneerof the Nile436244,275
Purim468235,694