Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 01/31/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit91271,174,833
Street Sense6818796,828
Medaglia d'Oro7312644,426
City Zip7718640,074
Giant's Causeway9017605,506
Flatter6414556,268
Curlin6915551,176
Indian Charlie5010490,695
Candy Ride*Arg8714477,745
Sharp Humor6715445,216
Malibu Moon9016439,677
Kitten's Joy7210434,207
Lemon Drop Kid8616433,014
Speightstown569416,282
Distorted Humor6916414,245
Unusual Heat5412413,033
Tiznow7216412,557
Scat Daddy6311410,811
Congrats9015410,676
Majestic Warrior5110381,206
Harlan's Holiday8314380,109
Tribal Rule6316369,609
Bernardini609366,042
Wildcat Heir9112364,329
Sky Mesa7110357,042
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 01/31/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy618391,827
Unusual Heat357338,614
Medaglia d'Oro214309,360
Powerscourt*GB73239,110
Giant's Causeway446217,250
City Zip303196,999
Tapit234162,506
Lemon Drop Kid355158,914
More Than Ready214146,945
Grand Reward81144,865
Leroidesanimaux*Brz226143,400
Candy Ride*Arg212142,629
English Channel243142,558
Proud Citizen112125,385
Smart Strike264123,627
Scat Daddy274123,188
Congaree11120,000
Rock Hard Ten374119,731
Bellamy Road114118,195
Mizzen Mast212113,575
Ministers Wild Cat81113,148
Tiznow194112,600
Pioneerof the Nile162108,480
Sky Mesa213103,375
Langfuhr33597,875