Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit25016610,423,344
Candy Ride*Arg2311787,438,690
Kitten's Joy2371647,376,378
Giant's Causeway2451507,085,921
City Zip2311996,891,306
Lemon Drop Kid1861436,353,611
Harlan's Holiday2281466,243,799
Curlin1271106,110,403
Tiznow1811515,998,646
Hard Spun1511185,942,282
Medaglia d'Oro1741235,799,339
Speightstown1621435,593,132
Bernardini147955,337,551
Smart Strike1721115,253,770
Malibu Moon2481685,252,831
Ghostzapper1061084,941,275
Unbridled's Song148914,821,339
English Channel125974,743,480
Tale of the Cat1901424,702,136
Yes It's True1741534,638,310
Pulpit1411004,533,694
Stormy Atlantic1791124,512,299
More Than Ready1801164,504,414
Broken Vow1891334,422,992
Any Given Saturday1401244,417,586
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Super Saver339942,846
Stormy Atlantic2313905,437
Tiz Wonderful2112832,423
Sky Mesa3212724,423
Kitten's Joy3014683,275
Indian Charlie1813680,132
Harlan's Holiday3512637,642
Congrats399567,944
Exchange Rate128567,757
Candy Ride*Arg3114556,165
Scat Daddy4311549,784
Lookin At Lucky2013530,322
Bernardini235503,660
Bluegrass Cat3412495,414
Malibu Moon2811493,783
More Than Ready248492,852
Warrior's Reward2510452,571
Street Boss1611444,279
Any Given Saturday229429,497
Awesome of Course118425,581
Wildcat Heir258413,095
Sharp Humor3610412,672
Majesticperfection2511386,915
Philanthropist126386,586
Cindago86383,614
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 09/19/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy566915,546,642
Giant's Causeway478623,733,788
Smart Strike297503,369,619
English Channel328543,071,132
Lemon Drop Kid321513,018,212
Hard Spun200452,625,627
Medaglia d'Oro243422,517,728
Stormy Atlantic280462,459,241
War Front182352,319,180
Unusual Heat316442,164,848
More Than Ready290331,966,308
Harlan's Holiday283421,893,962
Tapit288361,872,791
City Zip272401,813,573
Freud209311,696,360
Pulpit165231,654,329
Galileo*Ire7471,624,009
Langfuhr314461,594,205
Curlin172331,570,991
Arch162251,558,147
Speightstown182221,461,102
Mizzen Mast256371,430,120
Any Given Saturday234391,383,603
Scat Daddy215301,377,883
Dynaformer160281,362,903