Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/24/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit168775,327,689
Candy Ride*Arg162663,614,242
Giant's Causeway152583,026,808
Medaglia d'Oro139693,012,306
Ghostzapper82372,486,071
Malibu Moon167572,406,569
Street Sense120572,289,109
Flatter109482,255,152
Curlin105442,165,683
Distorted Humor107672,118,247
Lemon Drop Kid136531,958,099
City Zip142661,901,234
Big Brown73261,834,056
Pioneerof the Nile57211,761,892
Fusaichi Pegasus91301,737,025
Kitten's Joy143471,718,622
Scat Daddy103391,716,220
Bernardini98281,655,186
Afleet Alex103411,645,691
Wildcat Heir149611,644,628
Harlan's Holiday149551,599,859
Congrats138581,597,641
Speightstown104531,547,095
Tiznow119461,541,053
Indian Charlie90281,507,826
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/24/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tale of the Cat2156,000
Squall3141,512
Rapper S S1138,598
Shame On Charlie2135,136
Quality Road2135,000
Archarcharch2131,712
Uncle Mo2131,275
City Zip1130,000
Colonel John1130,000
Macho Uno1130,000
Pleasantly Perfect1130,000
Kitten's Joy2020,000
Seacliff1119,990
Many Rivers1115,600
Roll Hennessy Roll1112,540
Quinton's Gold3012,412
Artie Schiller1010,000
Ready's Image1010,000
Desert Party108,500
Eskendereya108,500
Unbridled's Song108,500
Southwestern Heat407,024
Daaher107,000
The Way Home116,216
Diabolical106,170
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 04/24/2015
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy225271,306,434
Medaglia d'Oro106211,016,083
Unusual Heat12624919,937
Giant's Causeway16522911,658
Candy Ride*Arg8612793,009
Tapit10614721,450
War Front688673,830
Distorted Humor7216654,329
Lemon Drop Kid14318609,911
Smart Strike10716522,324
City Zip10912502,377
Powerscourt*GB235501,439
Mizzen Mast10012495,532
More Than Ready9313473,910
Arch817441,986
Scat Daddy9112428,241
Leroidesanimaux*Brz6515413,818
Langfuhr13022404,286
Any Given Saturday10914390,536
Curlin648384,711
English Channel9310383,855
Rock Hard Ten988376,563
Tribal Rule539373,904
Pioneerof the Nile569365,396
Exchange Rate565362,701