Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2151179,713,584
Uncle Mo100768,448,104
Candy Ride*Arg2151466,543,952
City Zip2241466,079,924
Curlin1481055,932,173
Malibu Moon2241235,643,785
Bernardini139845,291,448
Giant's Causeway2031075,151,750
Scat Daddy1971104,797,885
Medaglia d'Oro129744,770,355
Flatter1841134,665,125
Kitten's Joy2081044,499,414
Mineshaft130874,383,810
Congrats2041394,316,646
Ghostzapper1571154,072,656
Smart Strike146943,824,642
Harlan's Holiday2261233,705,645
Lemon Drop Kid1591003,679,543
More Than Ready147933,664,969
Speightstown132913,596,622
Quality Road116753,487,210
Unbridled's Song125643,213,476
Wildcat Heir1781243,127,163
Hard Spun163873,094,927
Munnings94803,031,129
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kantharos178351,685
Tapit86332,074
Into Mischief325307,042
Mission Impazible73256,162
More Than Ready105247,172
Square Eddie94246,490
City Zip143236,842
Creative Cause115230,254
High Cotton254215,714
Frost Giant143204,312
Too Much Bling116200,397
Tapizar144193,633
Midnight Lute104193,284
Bodemeister92186,145
Silent Name*Jpn84179,529
Street Boss115176,636
Gone Astray173173,938
Scat Daddy194173,412
Court Vision164171,140
Harlan's Holiday153163,535
Dialed In95163,517
Maclean's Music114157,497
Discreetly Mine156156,353
Tale of the Cat93147,190
Mineshaft82145,109
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 07/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy493543,081,039
City Zip321512,943,006
Scat Daddy308412,786,227
Giant's Causeway371552,149,469
Tapit252402,130,348
Lemon Drop Kid257452,009,744
More Than Ready268411,681,049
Smart Strike220381,604,487
Unusual Heat182341,577,540
Galileo*Ire48111,438,690
Candy Ride*Arg209261,398,348
English Channel296351,374,500
War Front169241,303,805
Medaglia d'Oro165251,239,233
Temple City181211,223,523
Harlan's Holiday255271,193,798
Northern Afleet144201,178,897
Mizzen Mast173251,165,291
Pioneerof the Nile164231,151,056
Arch194251,138,707
Blame142261,120,144
Bernstein143191,101,557
Sky Mesa164171,095,194
Speightstown136111,091,146
Leroidesanimaux*Brz229381,071,593