Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 02/09/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Medaglia d'Oro59101,051,600
Tapit8818873,010
Candy Ride*Arg9728774,864
Flatter9019720,705
Congrats11525703,688
Bernardini6013699,523
More Than Ready8016687,224
Scat Daddy9719624,610
City Zip9016568,111
Any Given Saturday6913567,712
Unbridled's Song569547,550
Street Sense7014523,076
Giant's Causeway10214521,499
Malibu Moon9914517,651
Harlan's Holiday10020512,256
Bluegrass Cat10113506,975
Tiz Wonderful6319498,696
Uncle Mo488498,528
Unusual Heat5511488,973
Flower Alley5311483,892
Lemon Drop Kid7912468,017
Speightstown6311463,458
Curlin7012456,510
Discreet Cat5911453,254
Tribal Rule6316450,771
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 02/09/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

More Than Ready367341,965
Flower Alley184326,390
Unusual Heat283287,644
Kitten's Joy608264,314
Lemon Drop Kid397247,146
Peer Gynt*Jpn22240,000
Vronsky112234,455
Giant's Causeway517224,240
English Channel404217,463
City Zip314196,055
Harlan's Holiday335173,561
Tapit293147,050
Stormy Atlantic224134,795
Smart Strike363133,799
Scat Daddy422133,315
Candy Ride*Arg203128,344
Artie Schiller336125,826
D'wildcat132123,696
Sky Mesa224122,025
Showcasing*GB11120,000
War Front212118,702
Arch322112,400
Medaglia d'Oro203112,335
Temple City151111,141
Fusaichi Pegasus104110,445