Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/01/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit25917512,199,781
Kitten's Joy2411738,130,846
Candy Ride*Arg2311847,939,629
Giant's Causeway2521557,635,118
City Zip2352057,090,221
Lemon Drop Kid1891456,516,107
Harlan's Holiday2321536,471,188
Curlin1321126,298,166
Medaglia d'Oro1811326,285,337
Tiznow1871576,166,169
Hard Spun1521186,039,067
Speightstown1641515,841,048
Bernardini149965,600,013
Malibu Moon2541755,547,396
Smart Strike1771165,447,394
Ghostzapper1121115,152,762
Unbridled's Song1531015,104,562
Tale of the Cat1931505,101,013
English Channel1291025,083,618
Yes It's True1791564,805,621
More Than Ready1841224,772,039
Stormy Atlantic1831184,742,122
Pulpit1441074,721,729
Broken Vow1911424,689,113
Wildcat Heir1951724,613,858
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/01/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Stormy Atlantic26151,018,309
Super Saver3791,002,401
Tiz Wonderful2413878,773
Kitten's Joy3316802,132
Sky Mesa3613752,850
Congrats4211709,147
Harlan's Holiday3914708,617
Indian Charlie2113690,246
Bernardini236688,990
Candy Ride*Arg3116645,555
Scat Daddy4313625,139
Malibu Moon3211568,950
Exchange Rate138568,476
Pioneerof the Nile155562,760
More Than Ready268550,435
Lookin At Lucky2313538,062
Temple City258533,864
Bluegrass Cat3613513,498
Warrior's Reward2510468,716
Street Boss1911454,479
Wildcat Heir298452,078
Sharp Humor4111447,409
Old Forester268446,191
Majesticperfection2513445,750
Any Given Saturday239441,077
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 10/01/2014
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy596976,239,106
Giant's Causeway504634,037,931
Smart Strike318533,534,535
English Channel355573,352,161
Lemon Drop Kid338513,071,364
Medaglia d'Oro259472,800,997
Hard Spun212452,696,225
Stormy Atlantic303482,611,569
War Front198382,444,458
Unusual Heat323462,258,675
More Than Ready309362,115,902
Tapit301382,074,453
Harlan's Holiday296452,002,051
City Zip289411,872,662
Freud227331,806,966
Pulpit179231,671,148
Arch178281,651,692
Langfuhr332481,649,108
Galileo*Ire7971,645,789
Curlin186341,643,522
Broken Vow272351,534,678
Speightstown191231,496,117
Scat Daddy229311,480,123
Mizzen Mast269371,457,720
Dynaformer171301,429,088