Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 06/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit2011018,554,626
Uncle Mo92617,740,053
Candy Ride*Arg2041275,745,045
Curlin138885,314,453
Malibu Moon2091044,895,600
City Zip2091264,787,774
Giant's Causeway187874,552,004
Bernardini127654,389,893
Flatter1711024,205,295
Medaglia d'Oro121634,032,856
Kitten's Joy194943,920,903
Scat Daddy183923,826,181
Congrats1981143,548,153
Mineshaft120683,475,393
Ghostzapper149913,373,639
Harlan's Holiday2031043,168,101
More Than Ready139763,159,675
Quality Road110683,135,337
Speightstown124813,062,467
Lemon Drop Kid149843,025,207
Smart Strike134752,937,723
Unbridled's Song116542,855,772
Tiz Wonderful123842,583,284
Bellamy Road146782,512,115
Bluegrass Cat172952,495,742
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 06/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Mission Impazible53195,920
Kantharos124180,218
City Zip72171,660
More Than Ready73168,012
Tapit54167,850
Bodemeister42153,005
Tapizar94147,508
Court Vision123140,586
Into Mischief161117,455
Square Eddie82109,030
Maclean's Music74104,510
Iqbaal73101,738
Valid N Bold12100,483
Empire Way6296,460
Gone Astray9293,908
Creative Cause6291,443
Exchange Rate6291,100
Tale of the Cat6289,681
Cape Blanco*Ire1189,600
Union Rags6287,857
High Cotton12286,287
Shackleford7383,897
Scat Daddy9283,459
Astrology8380,086
Midshipman5275,960
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 06/27/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy393502,674,214
Scat Daddy252322,073,425
City Zip253411,954,001
Giant's Causeway321451,775,095
Tapit203341,703,015
Lemon Drop Kid211401,622,343
More Than Ready217341,413,414
Unusual Heat163291,375,115
Smart Strike180321,261,002
Candy Ride*Arg172211,137,695
English Channel242261,115,334
Harlan's Holiday207241,022,104
Medaglia d'Oro134211,020,381
Bernstein112171,016,327
Blame12123978,292
Temple City14214956,530
Arch16521932,212
Pioneerof the Nile13719920,573
Mizzen Mast14019908,079
Northern Afleet11315876,765
War Front13417849,459
Leroidesanimaux*Brz17928813,516
Speightstown1149795,120
Freud15218756,871
Vronsky527737,847