Daily Racing Form
All Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/05/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit164715,055,119
Uncle Mo75434,811,472
Candy Ride*Arg176873,727,559
Malibu Moon176723,176,849
Giant's Causeway161552,946,495
Flatter141682,743,142
Bernardini106432,727,453
City Zip161792,711,027
Mineshaft90462,665,835
Curlin109532,601,434
Medaglia d'Oro109382,598,097
Congrats170752,417,887
Scat Daddy153602,077,378
Unbridled's Song92322,061,260
Quality Road88442,043,622
Kitten's Joy163582,036,458
Harlan's Holiday164682,022,769
More Than Ready116431,908,357
Lemon Drop Kid127531,908,243
Ghostzapper122521,775,657
Speightstown104461,706,449
Smart Strike107411,679,167
Tiz Wonderful96501,608,714
Bellamy Road116451,567,222
Bluegrass Cat140541,554,696
Juvenile Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/05/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Tapit32105,980
Scat Daddy3267,400
The Way Home1160,988
Union Rags2160,000
City Zip3150,360
Ghostzapper1150,000
Mission Impazible1150,000
Tale of the Cat1150,000
Cape Blanco*Ire1149,600
Empire Way3147,610
Iqbaal3141,760
Langfuhr1040,000
Touch Gold1040,000
Square Eddie2136,300
Creative Cause3134,065
Astrology2131,820
Midnight Lute1130,000
Uncle Mo1130,000
Roll Hennessy Roll4129,291
Harlan's Holiday2128,230
Diabolical1127,960
Backtalk1126,800
Field Commission1126,650
Pioneerof the Nile2126,583
Valid N Bold1122,800
Turf Runners,
Ranked by Earnings

through 05/05/2016
SIREPERFSWINSEARNINGS

Kitten's Joy238291,214,289
Giant's Causeway19225956,882
Tapit11723926,178
Lemon Drop Kid12427900,149
Scat Daddy15020859,110
City Zip12822839,237
More Than Ready13018797,657
Unusual Heat9613788,499
Candy Ride*Arg10013676,293
Temple City806639,802
English Channel14313632,033
Vronsky286631,078
Bernstein629594,289
Medaglia d'Oro8314589,887
Smart Strike10414544,797
Harlan's Holiday11218522,946
Flower Alley519486,611
Northern Afleet658475,880
Arch9811444,429
Blame6614440,775
Mizzen Mast798435,859
War Front788424,412
Sky Mesa729422,571
Stormy Atlantic8713420,916
Artie Schiller10816402,786