Jockeys, ranked by earnings (through 10/29/26)
NameStartsWinsSecondsThirdsEarnings
Ortiz, Jose122327420717738,849,196
Prat, Flavien115128520416838,765,210
Ortiz, Jr., Irad96522816713428,349,896
Gaffalione, Tyler118818216818724,561,394
Franco, Manuel124826923518523,855,997
Saez, Luis105917414413520,410,894
Velazquez J R737120999620,092,086
Lopez, Paco127531622817814,734,703
Santana, Jr., Ricardo93314013412113,260,905
Alvarado, Junior64890958112,967,085
Hernandez, Juan5911311018410,581,397
Carmouche, Kendrick718117879710,189,823
Castellano J J63210172849,833,857
Arrieta, Francisco63310693929,823,539
Hernandez, Jr., Brian5987575869,598,220
Rosario, Joel694115107939,562,483
Sanchez, Mychel10832391631619,291,727
Hazlewood, Yedsit9562141871408,644,653
Torres, Cristian6158398818,419,239
Davis, Dylan68075871008,185,855
Lezcano, Jose7251091111068,045,925
Concepcion, Axel74193114917,995,330
Rodriguez, Jaime9481241281367,953,814
Fresu, Antonio6471131101137,953,508
Torres, Jaime5486468667,834,741
Geroux, Florent3905856517,486,696
Marin, Samuel9461951601397,056,430
Zayas, Edgard782971001066,978,184
Jaramillo, Emisael65711696756,827,628
Kimura, Kazushi697117108996,641,109
Curtis, Ben5407466746,634,591
Moran, Pietro669139105866,385,812
Husbands, Micah4147475486,272,549
Gonzalez, Edwin8171811471096,271,315
Esquivel, Emmanuel5238482765,964,280
Hernandez, Rafael56110884735,890,114
Machado, Luan5847371505,874,472
Aebly, Fraser567108105755,871,432
Asmussen, Erik6991341191035,871,362
Ayuso, Armando748991211095,847,517
Bejarano, Rafael5077860705,752,387
Vazquez, Ramon66911796925,748,235
Camacho, Samy8151691401445,470,709
Ruiz, Jorge661100891035,470,058
De La Cruz, Fernando77713199915,304,645
Morales, Edgar5995361824,946,927
Asmussen, Keith5076058594,915,657
Rispoli, Umberto2725540534,903,494
Herrera, Diego7171241081064,772,481
Vasquez, Miguel7251221061074,491,076

Jockeys, ranked by wins (through 10/29/26)
NameStartsWinsSecondsThirdsEarnings
Lopez, Paco127531622817814,734,703
Prat, Flavien115128520416838,765,210
Ortiz, Jose122327420717738,849,196
Franco, Manuel124826923518523,855,997
Sanchez, Mychel10832391631619,291,727
Ortiz, Jr., Irad96522816713428,349,896
Hazlewood, Yedsit9562141871408,644,653
Marin, Samuel9461951601397,056,430
Gaffalione, Tyler118818216818724,561,394
Gonzalez, Edwin8171811471096,271,315
Saez, Luis105917414413520,410,894
Camacho, Samy8151691401445,470,709
Americano, Manuel6951581141132,563,666
Castillo, Isaac8341431141243,324,153
Cabrera, David7441431161174,101,493
Hernandez, Harry725142124933,248,398
Diaz, Juan38614179661,127,782
Santana, Jr., Ricardo93314013412113,260,905
Moran, Pietro669139105866,385,812
Velez, Jorge567137126881,184,301
Barbaran, Erik6651351301073,210,451
Asmussen, Erik6991341191035,871,362
Barbosa, Jeiron6661321021024,261,339
De La Cruz, Fernando77713199915,304,645
Hernandez, Juan5911311018410,581,397
Correa, Yarmarie607129130951,749,311
Rodriguez, Jaime9481241281367,953,814
Herrera, Diego7171241081064,772,481
Parker D L7481241251092,718,388
Vasquez, Miguel7251221061074,491,076
Cruz, Angel7271211171104,093,749
Velazquez J R737120999620,092,086
Bocachica, Arnaldo40711859682,880,104
Vazquez, Ramon66911796925,748,235
Kimura, Kazushi697117108996,641,109
Carmouche, Kendrick718117879710,189,823
Jaramillo, Emisael65711696756,827,628
Rosario, Joel694115107939,562,483
Martinez, Gaddiel61511387922,469,541
Fresu, Antonio6471131101137,953,508
Chuan, Martin601112109953,955,120
Rivera L R60911197952,807,783
Mojica, Orlando603110109692,372,346
Rodriguez, Angel42711097692,626,132
Batista, Luis7461101121092,003,190
Pedroza, Jr., Marcelino7901091091274,228,161
Rodriguez, Israel58910992742,394,652
Lezcano, Jose7251091111068,045,925
Hernandez, Rafael56110884735,890,114
Aebly, Fraser567108105755,871,432

Jockeys, ranked by graded stakes wins (through 10/29/26)
NameGraded WinsG1 WinsG2 WinsG3 WinsEarnings
Prat, Flavien4511191517,995,728
Ortiz, Jose349121319,897,852
Ortiz, Jr., Irad308121014,330,550
Gaffalione, Tyler233101011,484,317
Velazquez J R23541410,321,183
Hernandez, Juan2347124,153,313
Saez, Luis133376,550,669
Alvarado, Junior134365,920,207
Franco, Manuel136255,676,825
Castellano J J122373,497,108
Husbands, Micah94053,443,502
Jaramillo, Emisael81251,307,406
Santana, Jr., Ricardo72142,358,025
Rispoli, Umberto70521,403,052
Berrios Hector I71331,249,815
Carmouche, Kendrick63212,557,406
Aebly, Fraser6024880,100
Geroux, Florent50232,584,445
Smith, Mike51221,021,025
Rosario, Joel41302,474,731
Hernandez, Jr., Brian41212,380,396
Kimura, Kazushi40131,386,282
Hernandez, Rafael4013915,717
Munger, Ryan4004438,699
Lopez, Paco31023,026,282
Arrieta, Francisco30212,020,606
Spencer J P31111,452,581
Fresu, Antonio30031,136,400
Zayas, Edgard3021862,855
Gonzalez, Edwin3111636,540
Campos, Jose3012359,008
Procter, Freddie3120344,500
Davis, Dylan20111,598,465
Sakai, Ryusei22001,085,100
Curtis, Ben20021,001,578
Buick W T2200692,073
Ayuso, Armando2020553,500
Ruiz, Jorge2002471,185
Beschizza, Adam2011429,372
Moran, Pietro2020424,060
Bargary, Jamie2110278,000
Tierney, Conor2110268,500
Wilson, Emma-Jayne2002268,061
Russell, Sheldon2011244,450
Kennedy, Jack2110240,000
Watters, Graham2200205,000
Dwan, Evan2020151,500
Torres, Cristian10011,751,070
Torres, Jaime10101,544,590
Ramos, Joseph1001670,694