Daily Racing Form

2008 U.S. Graded Stakes Races




 

GRADE 1

Grade Race Track Age Sex Distance Turf
1 BESSEMER TRUST BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE MTH 2 8.5
1 CHAMPAGNE S. BEL 2 8
1 HOLLYWOOD FUTURITY HOL 2 8.5
1 HOPEFUL S. SAR 2 7
1 LANE'S END BREEDERS' FUTURITY KEE 2 8.5
1 DEL MAR FUTURITY DMR 2 7
1 NORFOLK BREEDERS' CUP S. OSA 2 8.5
1 BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES MTH 2 f 8.5
1 FRIZETTE S. BEL 2 f 8
1 DEL MAR DEBUTANTE S. DMR 2 f 7
1 OAK LEAF BREEDERS' CUP S. OSA 2 f 8.5
1 SPINAWAY S. SAR 2 f 7
1 HOLLYWOOD STARLET S. HOL 2 f 8.5
1 DARLEY ALCIBIADES S. KEE 2 f 8.5
1 EMIRATES AIRLINE BREEDERS' CUP DISTAFF MTH 3/up f/m 9
1 BELDAME S. BEL 3/up f/m 9
1 APPLE BLOSSOM H. OP 3/up f/m 8.5
1 SANTA MARGARITA INVITATIONAL H. SA 3/up f/m 9
1 JUDDMONTE SPINSTER S. KEE 3/up f/m 9
1 GO FOR WAND H. SAR 3/up f/m 9
1 OGDEN PHIPPS H. BEL 3/up f/m 8.5
1 SANTA MARIA H. SA 3/up f/m 8.5
1 VANITY INVITATIONAL H. HOL 3/up f/m 9
1 RUFFIAN H. BEL 3/up f/m 8.5
1 PERSONAL ENSIGN S. SAR 3/up f/m 10
1 LADY'S SECRET BREEDERS' CUP H. OSA 3/up f/m 8.5
1 EMIRATES AIRLINE BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF MTH 3/up f/m 11 T
1 MATRIARCH S. HOL 3/up f/m 8 T
1 BEVERLY D. S. AP 3/up f/m 9.5 T
1 FLOWER BOWL INVITATIONAL S. BEL 3/up f/m 10 T
1 DIANA H. SAR 3/up f/m 9 T
1 GAMELY BREEDERS' CUP S. HOL 3/up f/m 9 T
1 JOHN C. MABEE H. DMR 3/up f/m 9 T
1 YELLOW RIBBON S. OSA 3/up f/m 10 T
1 JUST A GAME H. BEL 3/up f/m 8 T
1 FIRST LADY S. KEE 3/up f/m 8 T
1 BALLERINA BREEDERS' CUP S. SAR 3/up f/m 7
1 PRINCESS ROONEY H. CRC 3/up f/m 6
1 HUMANA DISTAFF H. CD 3/up f/m 7
1 SANTA MONICA H. SA 3/up f/m 7
1 BREEDERS' CUP CLASSIC POWERED BY DODGE MTH 3/up 10
1 PACIFIC CLASSIC S. DMR 3/up 10
1 WHITNEY H. SAR 3/up 9
1 STEPHEN FOSTER H. CD 3/up 9
1 SANTA ANITA H. SA 3/up 10
1 METROPOLITAN H. BEL 3/up 8
1 WOODWARD S. SAR 3/up 9
1 HILL 'N' DALE CIGAR MILE H. AQU 3/up 8
1 SUBURBAN H. BEL 3/up 10
1 HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP S. HOL 3/up 10
1 PIMLICO SPECIAL H. PIM 3/up 9.5
1 DONN H. GP 3/up 9
1 JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. BEL 3/up 10
1 GOODWOOD BREEDERS' CUP H. OSA 3/up 9
1 JOHN DEERE BREEDERS' CUP TURF MTH 3/up 12 T
1 NETJETS BREEDERS' CUP MILE MTH 3/up 8 T
1 ARLINGTON MILLION S. AP 3/up 10 T
1 FRANK E. KILROE MILE H. SA 3/up 8 T
1 SHOEMAKER BREEDERS' CUP MILE S. HOL 3/up 8 T
1 JOE HIRSCH TURF CLASSIC INVITATIONAL S. BEL 3/up 12 T
1 UNITED NATIONS S. MTH 3/up 11 T
1 MAN O' WAR S. BEL 3/up 11 T
1 MANHATTAN H. BEL 3/up 10 T
1 WOODFORD RESERVE TURF CLASSIC S. CD 3/up 9 T
1 SWORD DANCER INVITATIONAL S. SAR 3/up 12 T
1 EDDIE READ H. DMR 3/up 9 T
1 CITATION H. HOL 3/up 8.5 T
1 SHADWELL TURF MILE S. KEE 3/up 8 T
1 CLEMENT L. HIRSCH MEMORIAL TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. OSA 3/up 10 T
1 HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP S. HOL 3/up 12 T
1 CHARLES WHITTINGHAM MEMORIAL H. HOL 3/up 10 T
1 GULFSTREAM PARK BREEDERS' CUP S. GP 3/up 11.5 T
1 MAKER'S MARK MILE S. KEE 3/up 8 T
1 TVG BREEDERS' CUP SPRINT MTH 3/up 6
1 FOREGO S. SAR 3/up 7
1 TRIPLE BEND INVITATIONAL H. HOL 3/up 7
1 BING CROSBY H. DMR 3/up 6
1 FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH S. LRL 3/up 6
1 ANCIENT TITLE S. OSA 3/up 6
1 CARTER H. AQU 3/up 7
1 VOSBURGH S. BEL 3/up 6
1 KENTUCKY OAKS CD 3 f 9
1 ACORN S. BEL 3 f 8
1 MOTHER GOOSE S. BEL 3 f 9
1 ASHLAND S. KEE 3 f 8.5
1 GAZELLE S. BEL 3 f 9
1 SANTA ANITA OAKS SA 3 f 8.5
1 ALABAMA S. SAR 3 f 10
1 LAS VIRGENES S. SA 3 f 8
1 COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS BEL 3 f 10
1 QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP S. KEE 3 f 9 T
1 DEL MAR OAKS DMR 3 f 9 T
1 AMERICAN OAKS INVITATIONAL S. HOL 3 f 10 T
1 GARDEN CITY S. BEL 3 f 9 T
1 DARLEY TEST S. SAR 3 f 7
1 LA BREA S. SA 3 f 7
1 PRIORESS S. BEL 3 f 6
1 KENTUCKY DERBY PRESENTED BY YUM! BRANDS CD 3 10
1 PREAKNESS S. PIM 3 9.5
1 BELMONT S. BEL 3 12
1 SANTA ANITA DERBY SA 3 9
1 TRAVERS S. SAR 3 10
1 TOYOTA BLUE GRASS S. KEE 3 9
1 WOOD MEMORIAL S. AQU 3 9
1 HASKELL INVITATIONAL H. MTH 3 9
1 FLORIDA DERBY GP 3 9
1 HOLLYWOOD DERBY HOL 3 10 T
1 SECRETARIAT S. AP 3 10 T
1 KING'S BISHOP S. SAR 3 7
1 MALIBU S. SA 3 7

 

 

GRADE 2

Grade Race Track Age Sex Distance Turf
2 KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB S. CD 2 8.5
2 SARATOGA SPECIAL BREEDERS' CUP S. SAR 2 6.5
2 REMSEN S. AQU 2 9
2 FUTURITY S. BEL 2 7
2 SANFORD S. SAR 2 6
2 BEST PAL S. DMR 2 6.5
2 MATRON S. BEL 2 f 7
2 ADIRONDACK S. SAR 2 f 6.5
2 GOLDEN ROD S. CD 2 f 8.5
2 DEMOISELLE S. AQU 2 f 9
2 FALLS CITY H. CD 3/up f/m 9
2 CLEMENT L. HIRSCH H. DMR 3/up f/m 8.5
2 FLEUR DE LIS H. CD 3/up f/m 9
2 LA CANADA S. SA 3/up f/m 9
2 BAYAKOA H. HOL 3/up f/m 8.5
2 MILADY BREEDERS' CUP H. HOL 3/up f/m 8.5
2 LOUISVILLE BREEDERS' CUP H. CD 3/up f/m 8.5
2 CHILUKKI S. CD 3/up f/m 8
2 SHUVEE H. BEL 3/up f/m 8
2 TOP FLIGHT H. AQU 3/up f/m 8
2 MOLLY PITCHER BREEDERS' CUP H. MTH 3/up f/m 8.5
2 EL ENCINO S. SA 3/up f/m 8.5
2 RAMPART H. GP 3/up f/m 9
2 DELAWARE H. DEL 3/up f/m 10
2 ALLAIRE DU PONT BREEDERS' CUP DISTAFF H. PIM 3/up f/m 8.5
2 NEW YORK H. BEL 3/up f/m 10 T
2 SANTA ANA H. SA 3/up f/m 9 T
2 JENNY WILEY S. KEE 3/up f/m 8.5 T
2 BALLSTON SPA H. SAR 3/up f/m 8.5 T
2 BEVERLY HILLS H. HOL 3/up f/m 10 T
2 PALOMAR H. DMR 3/up f/m 8.5 T
2 DAHLIA H. HOL 3/up f/m 8.5 T
2 SAN GORGONIO H. SA 3/up f/m 9 T
2 SHEEPSHEAD BAY H. BEL 3/up f/m 11 T
2 LA PREVOYANTE H. CRC 3/up f/m 12 T
2 LAS PALMAS H. OSA 3/up f/m 8 T
2 BUENA VISTA H. SA 3/up f/m 8 T
2 SANTA BARBARA H. SA 3/up f/m 10 T
2 CASHCALL INVITATIONAL S. HOL 3/up f/m 8 T
2 VAGRANCY H. BEL 3/up f/m 6.5
2 HONORABLE MISS H. SAR 3/up f/m 6
2 GALLANT BLOOM H. BEL 3/up f/m 6.5
2 VINERY MADISON S. KEE 3/up f/m 7
2 A GLEAM INVITATIONAL H. HOL 3/up f/m 7
2 BARBARA FRITCHIE H. LRL 3/up f/m 7
2 FIRST FLIGHT H. AQU 3/up f/m 7
2 BED O' ROSES BREEDERS' CUP H. AQU 3/up f/m 7
2 SHIRLEY JONES BREEDERS' CUP H. GP 3/up f/m 7
2 DISTAFF BREEDERS' CUP H. AQU 3/up f/m 6
2 CLARK H. CD 3/up 9
2 SAN ANTONIO H. SA 3/up 9
2 NEW ORLEANS H. FG 3/up 9
2 OAKLAWN H. OP 3/up 9
2 CALIFORNIAN S. HOL 3/up 9
2 STRUB S. SA 3/up 9
2 SAN DIEGO H. DMR 3/up 8.5
2 MEADOWLANDS S. MED 3/up 9
2 KENTUCKY CUP CLASSIC S. TP 3/up 9
2 BROOKLYN H. BEL 3/up 9
2 PRAIRIE MEADOWS CORNHUSKER H. PRM 3/up 9
2 SAN PASQUAL H. SA 3/up 8.5
2 MERVYN LEROY H. HOL 3/up 8.5
2 GULFSTREAM PARK H. GP 3/up 9.5
2 SAN FERNANDO BREEDERS' CUP S. SA 3/up 8.5
2 HAWTHORNE GOLD CUP H. HAW 3/up 10
2 OAK TREE MILE S. OSA 3/up 8 T
2 MERVIN H. MUNIZ JR. MEMORIAL H. FG 3/up 9 T
2 FOURSTARDAVE H. SAR 3/up 8.5 T
2 KELSO H. BEL 3/up 8 T
2 JIM MURRAY MEMORIAL H. HOL 3/up 12 T
2 COMP USA DIXIE S. PIM 3/up 9 T
2 FIRECRACKER H. CD 3/up 8 T
2 DEL MAR H. DMR 3/up 11 T
2 SAN LUIS REY H. SA 3/up 12 T
2 DEL MAR MILE H. DMR 3/up 8 T
2 ARCADIA H. SA 3/up 8 T
2 BERNARD BARUCH H. SAR 3/up 9 T
2 SAN GABRIEL H. SA 3/up 9 T
2 SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO INVITATIONAL H. SA 3/up 14 T
2 SAN MARCOS S. SA 3/up 10 T
2 SAN FRANCISCO MILE S. GG 3/up 8 T
2 W. L. MCKNIGHT H. CRC 3/up 12 T
2 BOWLING GREEN H. BEL 3/up 11 T
2 RED SMITH H. AQU 3/up 11 T
2 AMERICAN INVITATIONAL H. HOL 3/up 9 T
2 SUNSET H. HOL 3/up 12 T
2 SAN LUIS OBISPO H. SA 3/up 12 T
2 MAC DIARMIDA H. GP 3/up 11 T
2 FIFTH THIRD ELKHORN S. KEE 3/up 12 T
2 PAT O'BRIEN H. DMR 3/up 7
2 SMILE SPRINT H. CRC 3/up 6
2 GENERAL GEORGE BREEDERS' CUP H. LRL 3/up 7
2 CHURCHILL DOWNS H. CD 3/up 7
2 PALOS VERDES H. SA 3/up 6
2 ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. SAR 3/up 6
2 COMMONWEALTH BREEDERS' CUP S. KEE 3/up 7
2 RICHTER SCALE SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP H. GP 3/up 7
2 TOM FOOL BREEDERS' CUP H. BEL 3/up 7
2 POTRERO GRANDE BREEDERS' CUP H. SA 3/up 6.5
2 SAN CARLOS H. SA 3/up 7
2 TRUE NORTH H. BEL 3/up 6
2 FAIR GROUNDS OAKS FG 3 f 8.5
2 DAVONA DALE S. GP 3 f 9
2 DELAWARE OAKS DEL 3 f 8.5
2 FANTASY S. OP 3 f 8.5
2 FITZ DIXON COTILLION H. PHA 3 f 8.5
2 BONNIE MISS S. GP 3 f 9
2 HOLLYWOOD BREEDERS' CUP OAKS HOL 3 f 8.5
2 BLACK-EYED SUSAN S. PIM 3 f 9
2 COMELY S. AQU 3 f 8
2 INDIANA OAKS HOO 3 f 8.5
2 LAKE PLACID S. SAR 3 f 9 T
2 HONEYMOON BREEDERS' CUP H. HOL 3 f 9 T
2 MRS. REVERE S. CD 3 f 8.5 T
2 SAN CLEMENTE H. DMR 3 f 8 T
2 LAKE GEORGE S. SAR 3 f 8.5 T
2 PROVIDENCIA S. SA 3 f 8 T
2 SANDS POINT S. BEL 3 f 9 T
2 OLD HAT S. GP 3 f 6.5
2 LEXUS RAVEN RUN S. KEE 3 f 7
2 FORWARD GAL S. GP 3 f 7
2 STONERSIDE BEAUMONT S. KEE 3 f 7
2 SANTA YNEZ S. SA 3 f 7
2 LOUISIANA DERBY FG 3 8.5
2 SAN FELIPE S. SA 3 8.5
2 PENNSYLVANIA DERBY PHA 3 9
2 ARKANSAS DERBY OP 3 9
2 INDIANA DERBY HOO 3 8.5
2 COOLMORE LEXINGTON S. KEE 3 8.5
2 SUPER DERBY LAD 3 9
2 JIM DANDY S. SAR 3 9
2 ILLINOIS DERBY HAW 3 9
2 PETER PAN S. BEL 3 9
2 FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH S. GP 3 9
2 LANE'S END S. TP 3 9
2 SWAPS BREEDERS' CUP S. HOL 3 9
2 SANTA CATALINA S. SA 3 8.5
2 DWYER S. BEL 3 8.5
2 OHIO DERBY TDN 3 9
2 JEROME H. BEL 3 8
2 REBEL S. OP 3 8.5
2 DEL MAR DERBY DMR 3 9 T
2 OAK TREE DERBY OSA 3 9 T
2 LA JOLLA H. DMR 3 8.5 T
2 NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME S. SAR 3 9 T
2 JAMAICA H. BEL 3 9 T
2 JEFFERSON CUP S. CD 3 9 T
2 VIRGINIA DERBY CNL 3 10 T
2 AMERICAN DERBY AP 3 9.5 T
2 WOODY STEPHENS S. BEL 3 7
2 AMSTERDAM S. SAR 3 6.5
2 HUTCHESON S. GP 3 7.5
2 SWALE S. GP 3 7
2 CARRY BACK S. CRC 3 6
2 SAN VICENTE S. SA 3 7
3 HOLLYWOOD PREVUE S. HOL 2 7

 

 

GRADE 3

Grade Race Track Age Sex Distance Turf
3 GENEROUS S. HOL 2 8 T
3 NASHUA S. AQU 2 8
3 BASHFORD MANOR S. CD 2 6
3 HOLLYWOOD JUVENILE CHAMPIONSHIP S. HOL 2 6
3 SAPLING S. MTH 2 6
3 KENTUCKY CUP JUVENILE S. TP 2 8.5
3 IROQUOIS S. CD 2 8
3 ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON BREEDERS' CUP FUTURITY AP 2 8
3 KENTUCKY BREEDERS' CUP S. CD 2 5
3 BOYD GAMING'S DELTA JACKPOT S. DED 2 8.5
3 WOODFORD RESERVE BOURBON S. KEE 2 8.5 T
3 PILGRIM S. BEL 2 8.5 T
3 MIESQUE S. HOL 2 f 8 T
3 SCHUYLERVILLE S. SAR 2 f 6
3 SORRENTO S. DMR 2 f 6.5
3 POCAHONTAS S. CD 2 f 8
3 ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON LASSIE S. AP 2 f 8
3 DEBUTANTE S. CD 2 f 6
3 TEMPTED S. AQU 2 f 8
3 BOYD GAMING'S DELTA PRINCESS S. DED 2 f 8
3 MISS GRILLO S. BEL 2 f 8.5 T
3 SABIN H. GP 3/up f/m 9
3 AZERI BREEDERS' CUP S. OP 3/up f/m 8.5
3 KENTUCKY CUP DISTAFF S. TP 3/up f/m 8.5
3 TURNBACK THE ALARM H. AQU 3/up f/m 9
3 GARDENIA H. ELP 3/up f/m 8
3 SIXTY SAILS H. HAW 3/up f/m 9
3 HAWTHORNE H. HOL 3/up f/m 8.5
3 NEXT MOVE H. AQU 3/up f/m 9
3 ARLINGTON MATRON H. AP 3/up f/m 9
3 STAGE DOOR BETTY H. CRC 3/up f/m 8.5
3 DOUBLEDOGDARE S. KEE 3/up f/m 8.5
3 OBEAH H. DEL 3/up f/m 9
3 LONG ISLAND H. AQU 3/up f/m 12 T
3 CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE S. CD 3/up f/m 8 T
3 NOBLE DAMSEL H. BEL 3/up f/m 8 T
3 WILSHIRE H. HOL 3/up f/m 8 T
3 WINSTAR DISTAFF H. LS 3/up f/m 8 T
3 CARDINAL H. CD 3/up f/m 9 T
3 BEAUGAY H. AQU 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 GLENS FALLS H. SAR 3/up f/m 11 T
3 LOCUST GROVE H. CD 3/up f/m 9 T
3 ORCHID H. GP 3/up f/m 12 T
3 HONEY FOX H. GP 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 VIOLET S. MED 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 MY CHARMER H. CRC 3/up f/m 9 T
3 EARLY TIMES MINT JULEP H. CD 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 SUWANNEE RIVER H. GP 3/up f/m 9 T
3 ALL ALONG BREEDERS' CUP S. CNL 3/up f/m 9 T
3 HILLSBOROUGH S. TAM 3/up f/m 9 T
3 VERY ONE H. GP 3/up f/m 11.5 T
3 TAYLOR MADE MATCHMAKER S. MTH 3/up f/m 9 T
3 MODESTY H. AP 3/up f/m 9.5 T
3 BEWITCH S. KEE 3/up f/m 12 T
3 GALLORETTE H. PIM 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 ATHENIA H. BEL 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 EATONTOWN H. MTH 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 TUZLA H. SA 3/up f/m 8 T
3 ENDEAVOUR S. TAM 3/up f/m 8.5 T
3 ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL BREEDERS' CUP H. DEL 3/up f/m 11 T
3 THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA S. KEE 3/up f/m 6
3 RANCHO BERNARDO H. DMR 3/up f/m 6.5
3 MONROVIA H. SA 3/up f/m 6.5 T
3 FIRST LADY H. GP 3/up f/m 6
3 ENDINE H. DEL 3/up f/m 6
3 SENATOR KEN MADDY H. OSA 3/up f/m 6.5 T
3 HURRICANE BERTIE H. GP 3/up f/m 6.5
3 LAS CIENEGAS H. SA 3/up f/m 6.5 T
3 LAS FLORES H. SA 3/up f/m 6
3 CHICAGO H. AP 3/up f/m 7
3 WINNING COLORS S. CD 3/up f/m 6
3 WASHINGTON PARK H. AP 3/up 9.5
3 LONE STAR PARK H. LS 3/up 8.5
3 TOKYO CITY H. SA 3/up 9
3 HAL'S HOPE H. GP 3/up 9
3 MINESHAFT H. FG 3/up 8.5
3 NATIVE DIVER H. HOL 3/up 9
3 FAYETTE S. KEE 3/up 9
3 SKIP AWAY H. GP 3/up 9
3 PHILIP H. ISELIN BREEDERS' CUP H. MTH 3/up 9
3 RAZORBACK H. OP 3/up 8.5
3 TEXAS MILE S. LS 3/up 8
3 EXCELSIOR BREEDERS' CUP H. AQU 3/up 9
3 WESTCHESTER H. BEL 3/up 8
3 QUEENS COUNTY H. AQU 3/up 9.5
3 ACK ACK H. CD 3/up 8
3 FRED W. HOOPER H. CRC 3/up 9
3 WILLIAM DONALD SCHAEFER H. PIM 3/up 9
3 HANSHIN CUP H. AP 3/up 8
3 SALVATOR MILE S. MTH 3/up 8
3 LONGACRES MILE H. EMD 3/up 8
3 ALL-AMERICAN H. GG 3/up 9
3 BEN ALI S. KEE 3/up 9
3 STUYVESANT H. AQU 3/up 9
3 TURFWAY PARK FALL CHAMPIONSHIP S. TP 3/up 8
3 SPEND A BUCK H. CRC 3/up 8.5
3 BERKELEY H. GG 3/up 8.5
3 NATIONAL JOCKEY CLUB H. HAW 3/up 9
3 MEMORIAL DAY H. CRC 3/up 8.5
3 ALYSHEBA S. CD 3/up 8.5
3 BULLEIT BOURBON PAN AMERICAN H. GP 3/up 12 T
3 RIVER CITY H. CD 3/up 9 T
3 KENTUCKY CUP TURF S. KD 3/up 12 T
3 SYCAMORE S. KEE 3/up 12 T
3 STARS AND STRIPES TURF H. AP 3/up 12 T
3 FAIR GROUNDS BREEDERS' CUP H. FG 3/up 8.5 T
3 INGLEWOOD H. HOL 3/up 8.5 T
3 LOUISVILLE H. CD 3/up 11 T
3 POKER H. BEL 3/up 8 T
3 ARLINGTON H. AP 3/up 10 T
3 APPLETON H. GP 3/up 8 T
3 CARLETON F. BURKE H. OSA 3/up 12 T
3 TROPICAL TURF H. CRC 3/up 9 T
3 OCEANPORT S. MTH 3/up 8.5 T
3 RED BANK S. MTH 3/up 8 T
3 KNICKERBOCKER H. AQU 3/up 9 T
3 JOHN B. CONNALLY BREEDERS' CUP TURF H. HOU 3/up 9 T
3 DALLAS TURF CUP H. LS 3/up 9 T
3 FORT MARCY H. AQU 3/up 8.5 T
3 ROBERT F. CAREY MEMORIAL H. HAW 3/up 8 T
3 CLIFF HANGER S. MED 3/up 8.5 T
3 COLONEL E.R. BRADLEY H. FG 3/up 8.5 T
3 MIAMI MILE BREEDERS' CUP H. CRC 3/up 8 T
3 GOLDEN GATE FIELDS BREEDERS' CUP H. GG 3/up 9 T
3 CANADIAN TURF H. GP 3/up 8.5 T
3 HOLLYWOOD TURF EXPRESS H. HOL 3/up 5.5 T
3 VERNON O. UNDERWOOD S. HOL 3/up 6
3 PHOENIX S. KEE 3/up 6
3 DEPUTY MINISTER H. GP 3/up 6.5
3 LOS ANGELES  H. HOL 3/up 6
3 SPORT PAGE H. AQU 3/up 7
3 GRAVESEND H. AQU 3/up 6
3 AEGON TURF SPRINT S. CD 3/up 5 T
3 MORVICH H. OSA 3/up 6.5 T
3 SHAKERTOWN S. KEE 3/up 5.5 T
3 EL CONEJO H. SA 3/up 5.5
3 ARISTIDES H. CD 3/up 6
3 BOLD RULER H. BEL 3/up 6
3 MR. PROSPECTOR H. GP 3/up 6
3 COUNT FLEET SPRINT H. OP 3/up 6
3 ACK ACK H. HOL 3/up 7.5
3 JAIPUR H. BEL 3/up 6 T
3 TOBOGGAN H. AQU 3/up 6
3 MARYLAND SPRINT H. PIM 3/up 6
3 SAN SIMEON H. SA 3/up 6.5 T
3 BAY MEADOWS BREEDERS' CUP SPRINT H. BM 3/up 6
3 KENNY NOE JR. H. CRC 3/up 7
3 MONMOUTH BREEDERS' CUP OAKS MTH 3 f 8.5
3 DOGWOOD S. CD 3 f 8
3 SILVERBULLETDAY S. FG 3 f 8.5
3 BOURBONETTE BREEDERS' CUP S. TP 3 f 8
3 SANTA YSABEL S. SA 3 f 8.5
3 ARLINGTON OAKS AP 3 f 9
3 IOWA OAKS PRM 3 f 8.5
3 FLORIDA OAKS TAM 3 f 8.5
3 HONEYBEE S. OP 3 f 8.5
3 PUCKER UP S. AP 3 f 9 T
3 REGRET S. CD 3 f 9 T
3 SENORITA S. HOL 3 f 8 T
3 VALLEY VIEW S. KEE 3 f 8.5 T
3 BOILING SPRINGS S. MTH 3 f 8.5 T
3 FRANCES A. GENTER S. CRC 3 f 7.5 T
3 HERECOMESTHEBRIDE S. GP 3 f 9 T
3 HAROLD C. RAMSER SR. H. OSA 3 f 8 T
3 APPALACHIAN S. KEE 3 f 8 T
3 VIRGINIA OAKS CNL 3 f 9 T
3 NASSAU COUNTY BREEDERS' CUP S. BEL 3 f 7
3 VICTORY RIDE S. SAR 3 f 6
3 ADENA STALLIONS' MISS PREAKNESS S. PIM 3 f 6
3 SANTA PAULA S. SA 3 f 6.5
3 LA TROIENNE S. CD 3 f 7.5
3 RAILBIRD S. HOL 3 f 7
3 SAFELY KEPT BREEDERS' CUP S. LRL 3 f 6
3 AZALEA BREEDERS' CUP S. CRC 3 f 6
3 CICADA S. AQU 3 f 6
3 LA HABRA S. SA 3 f 6.5 T
3 SAN RAFAEL S. SA 3 8
3 WEST VIRGINIA DERBY MNR 3 9
3 AFFIRMED H. HOL 3 8.5
3 WALMAC LONE STAR DERBY LS 3 8.5
3 EL CAMINO REAL DERBY BM 3 8.5
3 RISEN STAR S. FG 3 8.5
3 PEGASUS S. MED 3 9
3 SHAM S. SA 3 9
3 GOTHAM S. AQU 3 8.5
3 LEONARD RICHARDS S. DEL 3 8.5
3 LECOMTE S. FG 3 8
3 HOLY BULL S. GP 3 9
3 NORTHERN DANCER S. CD 3 8.5
3 DISCOVERY H. AQU 3 9
3 WITHERS S. AQU 3 8
3 TAMPA BAY DERBY TAM 3 8.5
3 SOUTHWEST S. OP 3 8
3 KENT BREEDERS CUP S. DEL 3 9 T
3 CROWN ROYAL AMERICAN TURF S. CD 3 8.5 T
3 SARANAC S. SAR 3 9.5 T
3 WILL ROGERS S. HOL 3 8 T
3 CINEMA BREEDERS' CUP H. HOL 3 9 T
3 PALM BEACH S. GP 3 9 T
3 CENTRAL BANK TRANSYLVANIA S. KEE 3 8 T
3 TROPICAL PARK DERBY CRC 3 9 T
3 HAWTHORNE DERBY HAW 3 9 T
3 COMMONWEALTH TURF S. CD 3 8.5 T
3 HILL PRINCE S. BEL 3 8 T
3 CALDER DERBY CRC 3 9 T
3 SIR BEAUFORT S. SA 3 8 T
3 COLONIAL TURF CUP S. CNL 3 9.5 T
3 BRYAN STATION S. KEE 3 8 T
3 LAZARO BARRERA MEMORIAL S. HOL 3 7
3 HIRSCH JACOBS S. PIM 3 6
3 JERSEY SHORE BREEDERS' CUP S. MTH 3 6
3 BAY SHORE S. AQU 3 7
3 PERRYVILLE S. KEE 3 7
3 KENTUCKY CUP SPRINT S. TP 3 6
3 BALDWIN S. SA 3 6.5 T