Shop
Shopping Cart
LOGIN TO DRF
REGISTER

Workouts: Ruidoso Downs

Monday, May 07, 2018

Distances

220 Yards ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Americas Dash (QH) :12.21 H G 6
Asi Asi Aja Aja (QH) :12.49 B G 15
Bellas Best Bet (QH) :13.98 H G 28
Big Gray Lets Dance (QH) :12.08 H 2
Camo Cartel (QH) :13.45 B 27
Chicks Baby Suds (QH) :12.62 H G 17
Debastador (QH) :12.81 H G 23
First Cartel Moon (QH) :12.22 H G 7
Flight Nine Eleven (QH) :12.47 H G 14
Gostshake (QH) :12.72 H 19
Im Da Boss (QH) :12.28 B G 9
Jess Paint Me Quick (QH) :12.75 H G 20
Jess Shining (QH) :12.10 B 3
Jess Wine Me Up (QH) :13.31 B 26
Jess too Sixy (QH) :12.91 B G 24
Low Winter Sun (QH) :12.34 B G 11
Ms Talks Alot (QH) :12.03 B G 1
Mt Corona (QH) :12.91 B G 24
Pilotpointdashing (QH) :12.34 B G 11
Prairie Schooner (QH) :12.27 H G 8
Ruler of the Realm (QH) :12.11 H G 4
Saint Stoli (QH) :12.53 H G 16
Tesguina (QH) :12.75 H 20
Trombolli (QH) :12.15 H G 5
Valiant Jubalee (QH) :12.34 B G 11
Vgc Fredo (QH) :12.78 H G 22
Whole Lota Cheyenne (QH) :12.63 H G 18
Zapata Jazz (QH) :12.33 B G 10

3 Furlongs ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Almost a Storm :39.00 B 7
Asaltante :38.20 H 2
Dominating :38.20 H 2
Happy Hennessy :38.20 B 2
Lucky Flash :39.00 B 7
Off the Wagon :38.60 B 5
Sidney's Hope :38.80 H 6
Summer Runner :38.00 B 1
Tia Aurora :39.00 B 7

300 Yards - Training Race 1 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Alpha Merlot (QH) :16.31 H G 1
June Bug Daddy (QH) :16.96 H G 6
Mafiosa (QH) :16.38 H G 2
Mr Pura Vida (QH) :16.46 H G 3
Reagal Allegiance (QH) :16.69 H G 5
Spiritonthemountain (QH) :16.48 H G 4

300 Yards - Training Race 2 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Gotta Eagle Pop (QH) :16.85 H G 5
J J Bar (QH) :16.15 H G 1
King Trace (QH) :16.43 H G 2
Peanuts Nv (QH) :16.55 H G 3
Tres Perks (QH) :16.83 H G 4

300 Yards - Training Race 3 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Flash Open (QH) :16.70 H G 3
Heza Runin Moonflash (QH) :16.75 H G 4
Magical Jesse (QH) :16.68 H G 2
Scoot Bootnboogie (QH) :16.65 H G 1
Seths Lady Miracle (QH) :17.20 H G 6
Strong Goodbye (QH) :16.93 H G 5

300 Yards - Training Race 4 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
A Royal Version (QH) :16.89 H G 5
Miss Ongoin Senator (QH) :16.27 H G 2
Movin Muchacha (QH) :17.64 H G 6
Radiant Fire (QH) :16.38 H G 3
Shes Got Fire (QH) :16.03 H G 1
Won Tres Seis (QH) :16.46 H G 4

300 Yards - Training Race 5 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Bodacious Call (QH) :16.63 H G 4
Kadillac Smooth (QH) :16.23 H G 1
La Bella Eagle (QH) :16.61 H G 3
One Ruthless Eagle (QH) :16.53 H G 2
Trump Dynasty (QH) :17.85 H G 5

300 Yards - Training Race 6 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Big N Wild (QH) :17.15 H G 5
Blasphemy (QH) :16.53 H G 2
Easy Over the Moon (QH) :16.84 H G 4
Molonco Cartel (QH) :16.61 H G 3
Paint Your Moon (QH) :16.31 H G 1

300 Yards - Training Race 7 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Apollitical Flying (QH) :16.47 H G 2
Blue Corazon (QH) :16.41 H G 1
Jb Gray Dawn (QH) :17.00 H G 5
Miss Senator Cuervo (QH) :16.52 H G 4
Namgis Top Story (QH) :17.17 H G 6
Pinhead Express (QH) :16.50 H G 3

300 Yards - Training Race 8 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Aint She a Knockout (QH) :16.90 H G 6
Buckie Jones (QH) :16.12 H G 1
Famous Dynasty (QH) :16.73 H G 4
Miss Eysa Senator (QH) :16.12 H G 1
Nevado Cartel (QH) :16.45 H G 3
Three Time Offender (QH) :16.88 H G 5

300 Yards - Training Race 9 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
C Ur Destiny (QH) :16.43 H G 3
Fast Time Corona (QH) :16.48 H G 4
Jm Rocket (QH) :17.18 H G 7
New Moon Dynasty (QH) :16.54 H G 5
Sera Jess Fine V (QH) :16.09 H G 1
Strydz (QH) :16.28 H G 2
Wicked Enough (QH) :16.58 H G 6

300 Yards - Training Race 10 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
A Bodacious Episode (QH) :16.86 H G 4
Champking Cartel (QH) :16.67 H G 3
Favorite Dividend (QH) :16.42 H G 2
Flash and Roll (QH) :16.02 H G 1
Volcom One (QH) :17.76 H G 5

300 Yards - Training Race 11 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Apolitical Runaway (QH) :16.18 H G 1
Big Fire Engine (QH) :16.39 H G 4
Fannie Blankers (QH) :16.68 H G 6
Luckee Charm (QH) :16.20 H G 2
Mann Child (QH) :16.61 H G 5
Moonflash Numbers (QH) :16.25 H G 3

300 Yards - Training Race 12 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Bestest (QH) :16.21 H G 2
Consigliere (QH) :16.48 H G 3
Flying Kolors (QH) :16.49 H G 4
Frontier Days (QH) :16.94 H G 5
Pr Volcom (QH) :16.13 H G 1

300 Yards - Training Race 13 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Hawkens (QH) :17.25 H G 6
Miss Blue October (QH) :16.57 H G 4
My Dad Don (QH) :16.10 H G 1
Ur Daddys Lady (QH) :16.87 H G 5
Whiteface Wagon V (QH) :16.30 H G 3
Y Paint Louisana (QH) :16.14 H G 2

300 Yards - Training Race 14 ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Bos Time Machine (QH) :16.57 H G 5
First to the Moon V (QH) :16.46 H G 4
Leap Year Teller (QH) :16.42 H G 3
Mann Eater (QH) :16.63 H G 6
Senator Ryno (QH) :16.00 H G 1
Sumokeonthewater (QH) :16.04 H G 2

330 Yards ---(Dirt) Track Fast

Horse Name Time Rank
Invisible Cartel (QH) :17.87 H G 2
Miss Strong Safety B (QH) :17.57 B G 1